Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > TRIPP LITE 3M CABLE MMF LC DUPLX 50/125

TRIPP LITE 3M CABLE MMF LC DUPLX 50/125

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 3m   $19.79 CAD Buy Now

Online
Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 9.84ft (N520-03M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$19.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N520-03M   $36.50 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
TRIPP LITE N520-03M 3M Duplex LC LC 50 125 Fiber (10' Fiber Optic Patch Cable) TRIPP LITE N520-03M 3M Duplex LC LC 50 125 Fiber (10' Fiber Optic Patch Cable) $6.43 CAD Shop Now
Trippe Lite Patch Cable LC Multi-Mode M 10ft Fiber Optic 50/125 Micron Orange Trippe Lite Patch Cable LC Multi-Mode M 10ft Fiber Optic 50/125 Micron Orange $14.68 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 3M (10-ft.)(N52... Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 3M (10-ft.)(N52... $26.53 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N520-03M Multimode Duplex 50/125 LC/LC - 3M 10-Feet Fiber Optic Tripp Lite N520-03M Multimode Duplex 50/125 LC/LC - 3M 10-Feet Fiber Optic $47.82 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandTRIPP LITE
ModelN520-03M
Spec
TypeFiber
Length9.8 ft.
ColorOrange
Connectors4
Features
FeaturesConstructed with 50/125 micron cable Use on fiber and fibre channel installations LC male to LC male connectors Higher bandwidth optimized for gigabit and 10Gbps networks Backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber Built-in headroom for future applications Number of fibers: 2 Fiber type: all glass graded index Core diameter: two 50+/-3 microns CLAD diameter: 125+/-2 microns Primary coating diameter: 245+/-15 microns Primary coating material: acrylate Secondary coating diameter: 900+/-50 microns Secondary coating material: PVC
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.