Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 50M Duplex MMF Cable LC/LC 50/125 Fiber

Tripp Lite 50M Duplex MMF Cable LC/LC 50/125 Fiber

  Store Product Price  

Online
Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 164' 164ft 50 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 164.04ft (N520-50M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$101.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Tripp Lite N520-50M 164 ft. Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC) Tripp Lite N520-50M 164 ft. Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC) $94.99 CAD Shop Now
NEW Tripp Lite N520-50M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 50M LC 50 125 NEW Tripp Lite N520-50M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 50M LC 50 125 $102.08 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N520-50M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/LC), 164ft Tripp Lite N520-50M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/LC), 164ft $111.41 CAD Shop Now
New Tripp Lite N520-50M New N52050M 50M DUPLEX MMF CABLE LC LC 50 125 FIBER OPTI New Tripp Lite N520-50M New N52050M 50M DUPLEX MMF CABLE LC LC 50 125 FIBER OPTI $112.17 CAD Shop Now
  TRIPP LITE - N520-50M $112.17 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N520-50M 165' Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC Tripp Lite N520-50M 165' Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC $122.78 CAD Shop Now
50m Duplex Lc Lc 50 125 Fiber 50m Duplex Lc Lc 50 125 Fiber $131.41 CAD Shop Now
DHDT-DHN52050M-50m Duplex Lc Lc 50 125 Fiber DHDT-DHN52050M-50m Duplex Lc Lc 50 125 Fiber $134.20 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.