Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 50M Duplex MMF Cable LC/LC 50/125 Fiber

Tripp Lite 50M Duplex MMF Cable LC/LC 50/125 Fiber

  Store Product Price  

Online
Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 164' 164ft 50 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 164.04ft (N520-50M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$101.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 50m   $110.00 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N520-50M   $147.42 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 50M (164-ft.) Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 50M (164-ft.) $31.71 CAD Shop Now
Tripplite N520-50m Patch Cable - Lc Multi-mode [m] - Lc Multi-mode [m] - 160 Ft Tripplite N520-50m Patch Cable - Lc Multi-mode [m] - Lc Multi-mode [m] - 160 Ft $92.21 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N520-50M 164 ft. Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC) Tripp Lite N520-50M 164 ft. Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC) $94.99 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE N520-50M 50M DUPLEX MMF CABLE LC/LC TRIPP LITE N520-50M 50M DUPLEX MMF CABLE LC/LC $102.65 CAD Shop Now
NEW Tripp Lite N520-50M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 50M LC 50 125 NEW Tripp Lite N520-50M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 50M LC 50 125 $103.87 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N520-50M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/LC), 164ft Tripp Lite N520-50M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/LC), 164ft $109.06 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N520-50M 165' Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC Tripp Lite N520-50M 165' Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC $145.72 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.