Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 3 meter Duplex Multimode 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC

Tripp Lite 3 meter Duplex Multimode 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC

Tripp Lite 3 meter Duplex Multimode 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC (Tripp Lite: N806-03M)
VPN: N806-03M
Vendor: Tripp Lite
Price: $34.27 - $34.27 CAD from 1 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N806-03M   $34.27 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.