Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 15 meter Duplex Multimode 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC

Tripp Lite 15 meter Duplex Multimode 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC

  Store Product Price  

Online
Tripp Lite 15M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC Aqua 50' 50ft 15 Meter - 49.21ft (N806-15M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$42.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Tripp Lite N806-15M -10Gb Aqua Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable 49.21ft Tripp Lite N806-15M -10Gb Aqua Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable 49.21ft $32.94 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N806-15M 10Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Aqua Fiber Patch Cabl Tripp Lite N806-15M 10Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Aqua Fiber Patch Cabl $74.08 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.