Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 3M 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125

TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE 3M 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125

TRIPP LITE TRIPP LITE  3M 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 (Tripp Lite: N818-03M)
VPN: N818-03M
Vendor: Tripp Lite
Price: $26.99 - $26.99 CAD from 1 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Online
Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 10' 10ft 3 Meter - LC Male - ST Male - 9.84ft - Aqua Blue (N818-03M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$26.99 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.