Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > TRIPP LITE 1M 10GB DUPLX MM 50/125 LSZH FIBER PTCH CBL LC/LC

TRIPP LITE 1M 10GB DUPLX MM 50/125 LSZH FIBER PTCH CBL LC/LC

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 1m - Aqua Blue   $19.48 CAD Buy Now

Online
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.) (N820-01M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$19.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N820-01M   $30.87 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
NEW Tripp Lite N820-01M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 1M MMF CBL LCLC NEW Tripp Lite N820-01M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 1M MMF CBL LCLC $25.42 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-01M 3 Feet 10Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Aqua Fiber Patch... Tripp Lite N820-01M 3 Feet 10Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Aqua Fiber Patch... $26.37 CAD Shop Now
NEW Tripp Lite N820-01M-OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 1M OM4 LC NEW Tripp Lite N820-01M-OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 1M OM4 LC $26.69 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-01M-OM4 3 Feet 1M 40/100Gb MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable LC... Tripp Lite N820-01M-OM4 3 Feet 1M 40/100Gb MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable LC... $29.41 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-01M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable Tripp Lite N820-01M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable $29.83 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-01M-OM4 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50 / 125 OM4 - LSZH Cable 1M Tripp Lite N820-01M-OM4 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50 / 125 OM4 - LSZH Cable 1M $30.52 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite L81251M Tripp Lite N820-01M 1M 10Gb MMF Fiber Patch Cable Tripp Lite L81251M Tripp Lite N820-01M 1M 10Gb MMF Fiber Patch Cable $30.56 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-01M 1M 10Gb MMF Fiber 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqu Tripp Lite N820-01M 1M 10Gb MMF Fiber 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqu $32.82 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-01M-OM4 3 ft. 40/100Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable (L Tripp Lite N820-01M-OM4 3 ft. 40/100Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH Patch Cable (L $32.99 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite-Patch cable-LC multi-mode M-LC multi-mode M-3.3 ft-fiber optic-50/125 Tripp Lite-Patch cable-LC multi-mode M-LC multi-mode M-3.3 ft-fiber optic-50/125 $33.08 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE N820-01M-T 3' 10GB 50 125 OM3 Aqua Cbl TRIPP LITE N820-01M-T 3' 10GB 50 125 OM3 Aqua Cbl $35.11 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-01M 1M MMF CBL LCLC AQ Tripp Lite N820-01M 1M MMF CBL LCLC AQ $41.78 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Tripp Lite 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber $42.21 CAD Shop Now
DHDT-DHN82001M-1m Mmf Cable Lclc Aq DHDT-DHN82001M-1m Mmf Cable Lclc Aq $44.46 CAD Shop Now
  TRIPP LITE - N820-01M-OM4 $44.96 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable with Push/Pul Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable with Push/Pul $45.70 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch $53.29 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push / Pull Tabs LC/LC Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push / Pull Tabs LC/LC $55.15 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.