Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > TRIPP LITE 1M 10GB DUPLX MM 50/125 LSZH FIBER PTCH CBL LC/LC

TRIPP LITE 1M 10GB DUPLX MM 50/125 LSZH FIBER PTCH CBL LC/LC

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 1m - Aqua Blue   $18.04 CAD Buy Now

Online
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.) (N820-01M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$19.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N820-01M   $28.44 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
NEW Tripp Lite N820-01M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 1M MMF CBL LCLC NEW Tripp Lite N820-01M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 1M MMF CBL LCLC $23.77 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite L81251M Tripp Lite N820-01M 1M 10Gb MMF Fiber Patch Cable Tripp Lite L81251M Tripp Lite N820-01M 1M 10Gb MMF Fiber Patch Cable $27.85 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite-Patch cable-LC multi-mode M-LC multi-mode M-3.3 ft-fiber optic-50/125 Tripp Lite-Patch cable-LC multi-mode M-LC multi-mode M-3.3 ft-fiber optic-50/125 $31.32 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-01M-OM4 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50 / 125 OM4 - LSZH Cable 1M Tripp Lite N820-01M-OM4 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50 / 125 OM4 - LSZH Cable 1M $31.82 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE N820-01M 1M 10GB DUPLEX FIBER MMF LC/LC TRIPP LITE N820-01M 1M 10GB DUPLEX FIBER MMF LC/LC $32.26 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-01M 1m LC LC Blue fiber optic cable Tripp Lite N820-01M 1m LC LC Blue fiber optic cable $33.53 CAD Shop Now
281251 Tripp Lite N820-01m 1m Aqua 10gb Fiber Patch Cable LSZH Duplex Multimode 281251 Tripp Lite N820-01m 1m Aqua 10gb Fiber Patch Cable LSZH Duplex Multimode $34.11 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-01M 1M 10Gb MMF Fiber 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqu Tripp Lite N820-01M 1M 10Gb MMF Fiber 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqu $34.14 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE N820-01M-T 3' 10GB 50 125 OM3 Aqua Cbl TRIPP LITE N820-01M-T 3' 10GB 50 125 OM3 Aqua Cbl $36.05 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE N820-01M-OM4 1M 40/100GB MMF LC/LC 50/125 TRIPP LITE N820-01M-OM4 1M 40/100GB MMF LC/LC 50/125 $37.48 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-01M 10Gb OM3 Duplex Multimode 50/125 LSZH Fiber Patch Cbl 1m/3ft Tripp Lite N820-01M 10Gb OM3 Duplex Multimode 50/125 LSZH Fiber Patch Cbl 1m/3ft $39.66 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-01m-t Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber (n82001mt) Tripp Lite N820-01m-t Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber (n82001mt) $39.69 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE - N820-01M-OM4 TRIPP LITE - N820-01M-OM4 $40.27 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Tripp Lite 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber $40.27 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch $53.64 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.