Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Tripp Lite 3 meter Duplex Multimode 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC

Tripp Lite 3 meter Duplex Multimode 50/125 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC

  Store Product Price  

Online
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.) (N820-03M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$21.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N820-03M   $30.65 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Tripp Lite Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 3m (N820-03M) Tripp Lite Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 3m (N820-03M) $19.22 CAD Shop Now
NEW Tripp Lite N820-03M Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Network 3M MMF CBL LCLC AQ NEW Tripp Lite N820-03M Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Network 3M MMF CBL LCLC AQ $24.25 CAD Shop Now
NEW TRIPP LITE 3m 10gb Duplex Mmf Patch N820-03M NEW TRIPP LITE 3m 10gb Duplex Mmf Patch N820-03M $27.78 CAD Shop Now
Blue Tripp Lite 10gb Duplex Multimode Om3 Lszh Fiber Patch Cable 10ft 10gig Blue Tripp Lite 10gb Duplex Multimode Om3 Lszh Fiber Patch Cable 10ft 10gig $29.68 CAD Shop Now
NEW Tripp Lite N820-03M-OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 3M OM4 LC NEW Tripp Lite N820-03M-OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 3M OM4 LC $31.53 CAD Shop Now
Tripp-Lite N820-03M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable Aqua Tripp-Lite N820-03M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable Aqua $31.75 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE N820-03M 3M 10GB DUPLEX MMF PATCH CABLE TRIPP LITE N820-03M 3M 10GB DUPLEX MMF PATCH CABLE $33.32 CAD Shop Now
NEW TRIPP LITE 3m 40/100gb Mmf Lc/lc N820-03M-OM4 NEW TRIPP LITE 3m 40/100gb Mmf Lc/lc N820-03M-OM4 $34.31 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb Duplex Mmf Patch Cable N820-03M Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb Duplex Mmf Patch Cable N820-03M $35.15 CAD Shop Now
INGM-G20259-Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable INGM-G20259-Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable $35.26 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-03M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Tripp Lite N820-03M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 $35.33 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE N820-03M-OM4 3M 40/100GB MMF LC/LC 50/125 TRIPP LITE N820-03M-OM4 3M 40/100GB MMF LC/LC 50/125 $39.45 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch $49.47 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE N820-03M,(2)02M,05M,3M 10GB DUPLEX MMF PATCH CABLE TRIPP LITE N820-03M,(2)02M,05M,3M 10GB DUPLEX MMF PATCH CABLE $57.05 CAD Shop Now
(6/PK) TrippLite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch (LC/LC)- 10ft (6/PK) TrippLite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch (LC/LC)- 10ft $60.68 CAD Shop Now
TRIPP LITE 3M 10GB DUPLEX MMF PATCH CABLE N820-03M LOT OF 4 TRIPP LITE 3M 10GB DUPLEX MMF PATCH CABLE N820-03M LOT OF 4 $151.72 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.