Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > TRIPP LITE Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) 5 m fiber optic 50 / 1

TRIPP LITE Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) 5 m fiber optic 50 / 1

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA, 5M (16-F [N820-05M]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$21.51 CAD Buy Now

Online
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 5M (16-ft.) (N820-05M)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$23.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Tripp-Lite N820-05M   $34.38 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
NEW Tripp Lite N820-05M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 5M 10Gb Multim NEW Tripp Lite N820-05M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Network 5M 10Gb Multim $27.82 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-05M 16 Feet 10Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Aqua Fiber Patc... Tripp Lite N820-05M 16 Feet 10Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Aqua Fiber Patc... $29.54 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-05M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable Tripp Lite N820-05M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable $34.60 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-05m-t Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic For Tripp Lite N820-05m-t Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic For $39.93 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-05M-OM4 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50 / 125 OM4 - LSZH Cable 5M Tripp Lite N820-05M-OM4 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50 / 125 OM4 - LSZH Cable 5M $40.48 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-05M-T 5M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push / Pull Tabs LC/LC Tripp Lite N820-05M-T 5M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push / Pull Tabs LC/LC $45.10 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite N820-05M 5M 10Gb MMF Fiber 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqu Tripp Lite N820-05M 5M 10Gb MMF Fiber 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqu $52.76 CAD Shop Now
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch $83.04 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.