Location: Home > Link

Link

Search Results
Display:Both Items Products   Sort By: 1000 found, took 0.003 sec
LaCie  Rugged Triple LAC9000448 2 TB External Hard Drive - USB 3.0, FireWire/i.LINK 800 - SATA - 5400rpm - Portable - Orange, Silver - 1 Pack LaCie Rugged Triple LAC9000448 2 TB External Hard Drive - USB 3.0, FireWire/i.Link 800 - SATA - 5400rpm - Portable - Orange, Silver - 1 Pack $241.99 CAD
from
D-Link  DMC-700SC Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX D-Link DMC-700SC Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX $246.99 CAD
from
$246.99 CAD
from
TP-LINK  JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots - 8 Network, 2 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Modular - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Desktop (T TP-Link JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots - 8 Network, 2 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Modular - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Desktop (T $247.99 CAD
from
Tp-link Archer C2600 Ac2600 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router (archerc2600) Tp-Link Archer C2600 Ac2600 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router (archerc2600) $248.99 CAD
from
LaCie  301549U 3 TB 3.5" External Hard Drive - USB 3.0, FireWire/i.LINK 800, eSATA - 7200rpm - 32 MB Buffer (LAC301549U) LaCie 301549U 3 TB 3.5" External Hard Drive - USB 3.0, FireWire/i.Link 800, eSATA - 7200rpm - 32 MB Buffer (LAC301549U) $251.99 CAD
from
SMK-Link  RemotePoint Wireless Navigator Suite - USB Wireless RF Keyboard - 88 Key - USB Wireless RF Presentation Pointer - Laser - QWERTY (PC) (VP6323) SMK-Link RemotePoint Wireless Navigator Suite - USB Wireless RF Keyboard - 88 Key - USB Wireless RF Presentation Pointer - Laser - QWERTY (PC) (VP6323) $252.99 CAD
from
StarTech.com  2 Port High Resolution USB DVI Dual Link KVM Switch with Audio - 2 Port (SV231DVIUAHR) StarTech.com 2 Port High Resolution USB DVI Dual Link KVM Switch with Audio - 2 Port (SV231DVIUAHR) $253.99 CAD
from
TP-LINK  Archer C3150 IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band(4 x External) - 3150 Mbit/s Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Et TP-Link Archer C3150 IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band(4 x External) - 3150 Mbit/s Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Et $253.99 CAD
from
SMK-Link  RemotePoint Wireless Presentation Suite - USB Docking RF Keyboard - 88 Key - USB Wireless RF Presentation Pointer - Laser - QWERTY (PC) (VP6322) SMK-Link RemotePoint Wireless Presentation Suite - USB Docking RF Keyboard - 88 Key - USB Wireless RF Presentation Pointer - Laser - QWERTY (PC) (VP6322) $280.99 CAD
from
TP-LINK  TL-SG5412F 12-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 12 Gigabit SFP slots, 4 Combo Gigabit LAN ports - Manageable - 12 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable" TP-Link TL-SG5412F 12-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 12 Gigabit SFP slots, 4 Combo Gigabit LAN ports - Manageable - 12 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable" $280.99 CAD
from
TP-LINK  JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots - 24 Network, 4 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 4 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable (T2600G-28 TP-Link JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots - 24 Network, 4 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 4 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable (T2600G-28 $282.99 CAD
from
$287.99 CAD
from
LaCie  d2 Quadra LAC9000258U 4 TB External Hard Drive - USB 3.0, eSATA, FireWire/i.LINK - 7200rpm - 32 MB Buffer LaCie d2 Quadra LAC9000258U 4 TB External Hard Drive - USB 3.0, eSATA, FireWire/i.Link - 7200rpm - 32 MB Buffer $311.99 CAD
from
D-Link  DIR-890L IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 5.73 GHz UNII Band - 6 x Antenna(6 x External) - 3200 Mbit/s Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB D-Link DIR-890L IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.48 GHz ISM Band - 5.73 GHz UNII Band - 6 x Antenna(6 x External) - 3200 Mbit/s Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB $324.99 CAD
from
StarTech.com  4 Port DVI VGA Dual Monitor KVM Switch with Audio & USB Hub - 4 x 1 - 4 x DVI-I (Single-Link) Video (SV431DDVDUA) StarTech.com 4 Port DVI VGA Dual Monitor KVM Switch with Audio & USB Hub - 4 x 1 - 4 x DVI-I (Single-Link) Video (SV431DDVDUA) $332.99 CAD
from
D-Link  DGS-1100-24P Ethernet Switch - 24 Network - Manageable - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Desktop D-Link DGS-1100-24P Ethernet Switch - 24 Network - Manageable - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Desktop $333.99 CAD
from
TP-LINK  24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch - 24 Network, 4 Network, 2 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 4 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Desktop (T1500 TP-Link 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch - 24 Network, 4 Network, 2 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 4 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Desktop (T1500 $351.99 CAD
from
TP-LINK  TL-ER6120 Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router, 2 WAN ports, 2 LAN ports, 1 DMZ port, Ipsec PPTP L2TP VPN, Load Balance - 5 Ports - Rack-mountable TP-Link TL-ER6120 Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router, 2 WAN ports, 2 LAN ports, 1 DMZ port, Ipsec PPTP L2TP VPN, Load Balance - 5 Ports - Rack-mountable $353.99 CAD
from
D-Link  DES-1018MP 18-Port 10/100 Unmanaged PoE Switch Including 2 1000BASE-T/SFP Combo Ports - 18 Ports - 16 x POE - 2 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100Base-TX, 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - D D-Link DES-1018MP 18-Port 10/100 Unmanaged PoE Switch Including 2 1000BASE-T/SFP Combo Ports - 18 Ports - 16 x POE - 2 x RJ-45 - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100Base-TX, 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - D $359.99 CAD
from
D-Link  DGS-1100-10MP Ethernet Switch - 8 Network, 2 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop D-Link DGS-1100-10MP Ethernet Switch - 8 Network, 2 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop $363.99 CAD
from
$368.99 CAD
from
D-Link  SmartPro DGS-1510-20 Ethernet Switch - 20 Network, 2 Expansion Slot, 2 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-20 Ethernet Switch - 20 Network, 2 Expansion Slot, 2 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber $368.99 CAD
from
LaCie  d2 Quadra LAC9000481U 5 TB External Hard Drive - USB 3.0, eSATA, FireWire/i.LINK 800 - SATA - 7200rpm - 32 MB Buffer - Desktop - Silver - 1 Pack LaCie d2 Quadra LAC9000481U 5 TB External Hard Drive - USB 3.0, eSATA, FireWire/i.Link 800 - SATA - 7200rpm - 32 MB Buffer - Desktop - Silver - 1 Pack $371.99 CAD
from
TP-LINK  JetStream 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP Slots - 48 Network, 4 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 4 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable (T1600G-52TS) TP-Link JetStream 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP Slots - 48 Network, 4 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 4 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable (T1600G-52TS) $375.99 CAD
from
TP-LINK  TL-SG1048 48-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit 19-inch Rackmount Switch, 96Gbps Switching Capacity - 48 Ports - 48 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T TP-Link TL-SG1048 48-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit 19-inch Rackmount Switch, 96Gbps Switching Capacity - 48 Ports - 48 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T $377.99 CAD
from
D-Link  24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Smart Switch - 24 x Fast Ethernet Network, 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Network, 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 2 Layer Supp D-Link 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Smart Switch - 24 x Fast Ethernet Network, 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Network, 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 2 Layer Supp $397.99 CAD
from
StarTech.com  4 Port High Resolution USB DVI Dual Link KVM Switch with Audio - 4 x 1 - 4 x DVI Monitor (SV431DVIUAHR) StarTech.com 4 Port High Resolution USB DVI Dual Link KVM Switch with Audio - 4 x 1 - 4 x DVI Monitor (SV431DVIUAHR) $403.99 CAD
from
TP-LINK  Archer C5400 IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 8 x Antenna(8 x External) - 5400 Mbit/s Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - US TP-Link Archer C5400 IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 8 x Antenna(8 x External) - 5400 Mbit/s Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - US $421.99 CAD
from
TP-LINK  JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots - 4 Expansion Slot, 24 Network - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Modular - 4 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable TP-Link JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots - 4 Expansion Slot, 24 Network - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Modular - 4 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable $425.99 CAD
from
(All 34 Pages)
Google Search Results
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.