Location: Home > Network Switch

Network Switch

Search Results
Display:Both Items Products   Sort By: 855 found, took 0.003 sec
HP X2A0 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 20m Active Optical Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device Switch - 5 GB/s - 65.6 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x QSFP+ Male Network - 1 x QSFP+ Male Network HP X2A0 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 20m Active Optical Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device Switch - 5 GB/s - 65.6 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x QSFP+ Male Network - 1 x QSFP+ Male Network (JL289A) $1,173.00 CAD
from
Aruba Twinaxial Network Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device Switch - 1.25 GB/s - 3.3 ft - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network Aruba Twinaxial Network Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device Switch - 1.25 GB/s - 3.3 ft - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network (JW101A) $162.00 CAD
from
Aruba Twinaxial Network Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device Switch - 1.25 GB/s - 9.8 ft - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network Aruba Twinaxial Network Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device Switch - 1.25 GB/s - 9.8 ft - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network (JW102A) $191.00 CAD
from
Aten HDMI USB Virtual Media KVM Adapter Cable with Smart Card Reader (CPU Module) - for KVM Switch Audio/Video Device Card Reader - 1 Pack - 1 x Type A Male USB 1 x Type A Male USB 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x RJ-45 Female Network Aten HDMI USB Virtual Media KVM Adapter Cable with Smart Card Reader (CPU Module) - for KVM Switch Audio/Video Device Card Reader - 1 Pack - 1 x Type A Male USB 1 x Type A Male USB 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x RJ-45 Female Network (KA7168) $224.07 CAD
from
Aten KVM Cable - for Keyboard/Mouse KVM Switch - 15 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Female Network - 1 x Type A Male USB 1 x HD-15 VGA - Black Aten KVM Cable - for Keyboard/Mouse KVM Switch - 15 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Female Network - 1 x Type A Male USB 1 x HD-15 VGA - Black (KA7970) $72.49 CAD
from
APC by Schneider Electric KVM Cable - for Keyboard/Mouse Monitor KVM Switch - 1 x HD-15 Male VGA 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x RJ-45 Female Network APC by Schneider Electric KVM Cable - for Keyboard/Mouse Monitor KVM Switch - 1 x HD-15 Male VGA 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x RJ-45 Female Network (KVM-USB) $138.00 CAD
from
Black Box Ethernet Switch - 8 Network - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable Black Box Ethernet Switch - 8 Network - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable (LGB408A-R2) $150.00 CAD
from
Linksys 16-Port Desktop Gigabit Switch - 16 x Gigabit Ethernet Network - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop Wall Mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty Linksys 16-Port Desktop Gigabit Switch - 16 x Gigabit Ethernet Network - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop Wall Mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty (LGS116) $134.00 CAD
from
Linksys LGS308P 8-Port Business Smart Gigabit PoE+ Switch - 8 Network - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop - Lifetime Limited Warranty Linksys LGS308P 8-Port Business Smart Gigabit PoE+ Switch - 8 Network - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop - Lifetime Limited Warranty (LGS308P) $213.00 CAD
from
Mellanox Rack Mount for Network Switch Mellanox Rack Mount for Network Switch (MTEF-KIT-D) $391.00 CAD
from
Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Bulk Solid-Core PVC Cable Yellow 1000 ft - Category 5e for Network Device Patch Panel Switch Router - 128 MB/s - 1000 ft - 1 x Bare Wire - 1 x Bare Wire - Yellow Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Bulk Solid-Core PVC Cable Yellow 1000 ft - Category 5e for Network Device Patch Panel Switch Router - 128 MB/s - 1000 ft - 1 x Bare Wire - 1 x Bare Wire - Yellow (N022-01K-YW) $124.00 CAD
from
Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Bulk Solid-Core Plenum-Rated PVC Cable Blue 1000 ft - Category 5e for Network Device Patch Panel Switch Router - 128 MB/s - 1000 ft - 1 x Bare Wire - 1 x Bare Wire - Blue Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Bulk Solid-Core Plenum-Rated PVC Cable Blue 1000 ft - Category 5e for Network Device Patch Panel Switch Router - 128 MB/s - 1000 ft - 1 x Bare Wire - 1 x Bare Wire - Blue (N024-01K-BL) $278.00 CAD
from
Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Bulk Solid-Core Plenum-Rated PVC Cable White 1000 ft - Category 5e for Network Device Patch Panel Switch Router - 128 MB/s - 1000 ft - 1 x Bare Wire - 1 x Bare Wire - White Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Bulk Solid-Core Plenum-Rated PVC Cable White 1000 ft - Category 5e for Network Device Patch Panel Switch Router - 128 MB/s - 1000 ft - 1 x Bare Wire - 1 x Bare Wire - White (N024-01K-WH) $278.00 CAD
from
Tripp Lite N845-01M-8L-MG MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable Magenta 1 m - Fiber Optic for Network Device Switch - 5 GB/s - Fan-out Cable - 3.3 ft - 1 x MTP/MPO Female Network - 8 x LC Male Network - Magenta Tripp Lite N845-01M-8L-MG MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable Magenta 1 m - Fiber Optic for Network Device Switch - 5 GB/s - Fan-out Cable - 3.3 ft - 1 x MTP/MPO Female Network - 8 x LC Male Network - Magenta (N845-01M-8L-MG) $211.00 CAD
from
Tripp Lite N845-02M-8L-MG MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable Magenta 2 m - Fiber Optic for Network Device Switch - 5 GB/s - Fan-out Cable - 6.6 ft - 1 x MTP/MPO Female Network - 8 x LC Male Network - Magenta Tripp Lite N845-02M-8L-MG MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable Magenta 2 m - Fiber Optic for Network Device Switch - 5 GB/s - Fan-out Cable - 6.6 ft - 1 x MTP/MPO Female Network - 8 x LC Male Network - Magenta (N845-02M-8L-MG) $224.00 CAD
from
Tripp Lite N845-03M-8L-MG MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable Magenta 3 m - Fiber Optic for Network Device Switch - 5 GB/s - Fan-out Cable - 9.8 ft - 1 x MTP/MPO Female Network - 8 x LC Male Network - Magenta Tripp Lite N845-03M-8L-MG MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable Magenta 3 m - Fiber Optic for Network Device Switch - 5 GB/s - Fan-out Cable - 9.8 ft - 1 x MTP/MPO Female Network - 8 x LC Male Network - Magenta (N845-03M-8L-MG) $237.00 CAD
from
Tripp Lite N845-05M-8L-MG MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable Magenta 5 m - Fiber Optic for Network Device Switch - 5 GB/s - Fan-out Cable - 16.4 ft - 1 x MTP/MPO Female Network - 8 x LC Male Network - Magenta Tripp Lite N845-05M-8L-MG MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable Magenta 5 m - Fiber Optic for Network Device Switch - 5 GB/s - Fan-out Cable - 16.4 ft - 1 x MTP/MPO Female Network - 8 x LC Male Network - Magenta (N845-05M-8L-MG) $263.00 CAD
from
Tripp Lite NG24 Ethernet Switch - 24 Network 2 Expansion Slot - Twisted Pair Optical Fiber - Modular - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Desktop Rack-mountable - 5 Year Limited Warranty Tripp Lite NG24 Ethernet Switch - 24 Network 2 Expansion Slot - Twisted Pair Optical Fiber - Modular - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Desktop Rack-mountable - 5 Year Limited Warranty (NG24) $171.00 CAD
from
Tripp Lite 8-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch Metal Housing - 8 Network - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable Desktop - 5 Year Limited Warranty Tripp Lite 8-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch Metal Housing - 8 Network - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable Desktop - 5 Year Limited Warranty (NG8) $63.00 CAD
from
8PORT POE/POE+ LAYER 2GE-SWITCH NETWORK INTERFACE 8PORT POE/POE+ LAYER 2GE-Switch Network INTERFACE (NIM-ES2-8-P=) $931.00 CAD
from
ZyXEL NSW100-28P 24-port GbE Nebula Cloud Managed PoE Switch - 28 Network 4 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair Optical Fiber - Modular - 4 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable ZyXEL NSW100-28P 24-port GbE Nebula Cloud Managed PoE Switch - 28 Network 4 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair Optical Fiber - Modular - 4 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable (NSW100-28P) $696.00 CAD
from
ZyXEL 24-port GbE Nebula Cloud Managed PoE Switch with 10GbE Uplink - 24 Network 4 Uplink - Manageable - Twisted Pair Optical Fiber - Modular - 4 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable ZyXEL 24-port GbE Nebula Cloud Managed PoE Switch with 10GbE Uplink - 24 Network 4 Uplink - Manageable - Twisted Pair Optical Fiber - Modular - 4 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable (NSW200-28P) $903.00 CAD
from
StarTech.com 2 Port Switched IP PDU - Single-Phase Remotely Managed IP Power Switch - External - 1 x Network (RJ-45) Port(s) StarTech.com 2 Port Switched IP PDU - Single-Phase Remotely Managed IP Power Switch - External - 1 x Network (RJ-45) Port(s) (PDU02IP) $313.00 CAD
from
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable 2-meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device Router Switch Server - 6.6 ft - 1 x QSFP Network - 1 x QSFP Network - Copper Plated Connector - Brown Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable 2-meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device Router Switch Server - 6.6 ft - 1 x QSFP Network - 1 x QSFP Network - Copper Plated Connector - Brown (QSFP-H40G-AOC2M=) $729.00 CAD
from
Cisco Rack Mount for Network Switch Cisco Rack Mount for Network Switch (RCKMNT-1RU-2KX) $69.00 CAD
from
Cisco Rack Mount for Network Switch Cisco Rack Mount for Network Switch (RCKMNT-1RU-2KX=) $70.00 CAD
from
Cisco SF250-48HP 48-Port 10 100 PoE Smart Switch - 48 Network 2 Network 2 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair Optical Fiber - 2 Layer Supported - 90 Day Limited Warranty Cisco SF250-48HP 48-Port 10 100 PoE Smart Switch - 48 Network 2 Network 2 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair Optical Fiber - 2 Layer Supported - 90 Day Limited Warranty (SF250-48HP-K9-NA) $701.00 CAD
from
Cisco SF350-48 48-Port 10 100 Managed Switch - 48 Network 2 Expansion Slot 4 Network - Manageable - Optical Fiber Twisted Pair - Modular - 3 Layer Supported - Desktop - Lifetime Limited Warranty Cisco SF350-48 48-Port 10 100 Managed Switch - 48 Network 2 Expansion Slot 4 Network - Manageable - Optical Fiber Twisted Pair - Modular - 3 Layer Supported - Desktop - Lifetime Limited Warranty (SF350-48-K9-NA) $606.00 CAD
from
Cisco SF350-48MP 48-Port 10 100 PoE Managed Switch - 48 Network 4 Expansion Slot 2 Network - Manageable - Optical Fiber Twisted Pair - Modular - 3 Layer Supported - Desktop - Lifetime Limited Warranty Cisco SF350-48MP 48-Port 10 100 PoE Managed Switch - 48 Network 4 Expansion Slot 2 Network - Manageable - Optical Fiber Twisted Pair - Modular - 3 Layer Supported - Desktop - Lifetime Limited Warranty (SF350-48MP-K9-NA) $1,468.00 CAD
from
Cisco SF350-48P 48-Port 10 100 PoE Managed Switch - 48 Network 4 Expansion Slot 2 Network - Manageable - Optical Fiber Twisted Pair - Modular - 3 Layer Supported - Desktop - Lifetime Limited Warranty Cisco SF350-48P 48-Port 10 100 PoE Managed Switch - 48 Network 4 Expansion Slot 2 Network - Manageable - Optical Fiber Twisted Pair - Modular - 3 Layer Supported - Desktop - Lifetime Limited Warranty (SF350-48P-K9-NA) $1,083.00 CAD
from
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
(All 29 Pages)
Google Search Results
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.