Location: Home > Computers > Networking > Switches > Ubiquiti UniFi Switch XG 16-PORT 10GbE 12 SFP+ 4 10G RJ45 Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch XG 16-PORT 10GbE 12 SFP+ 4 10G RJ45 Managed Aggregation Switch

  Store Product Price  
 
USA
Ubiquiti Networks US-16-XG Unifi Switch 16 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch
The Professional's Source 
$671.28 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
Ubiquiti 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch - 4 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable Desktop   $681.44 CAD Buy Now

online
Ubiquiti 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch - 4 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, (US-16-XG)   $702.16 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Ubiquiti UF‑SM‑10G SFP-10G-LR SFP+LR 1310nm 10km SMF US-16-XG. Ubiquiti UF‑SM‑10G SFP-10G-LR SFP+LR 1310nm 10km SMF US-16-XG. $34.85 CAD Shop Now
Pack of 2x new replacement fans for Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-16-XG Pack of 2x new replacement fans for Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-16-XG $61.70 CAD Shop Now
Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, 300m, MMF for Ubiquiti US-16-XG Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, 300m, MMF for Ubiquiti US-16-XG $65.80 CAD Shop Now
Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, 10km, SMF for Ubiquiti US-16-XG Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, 10km, SMF for Ubiquiti US-16-XG $87.28 CAD Shop Now
Dell UF-SM-10G 10Gbase-LR SFP+ for UniFi Switch US-48 US-16-XG w/60 days WRTY Dell UF-SM-10G 10Gbase-LR SFP+ for UniFi Switch US-48 US-16-XG w/60 days WRTY $127.57 CAD Shop Now
Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ER, 1550nm, 40km, SMF for Ubiquiti US-16-XG Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ER, 1550nm, 40km, SMF for Ubiquiti US-16-XG $302.13 CAD Shop Now
Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, 80km, SMF for Ubiquiti US-16-XG Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, 80km, SMF for Ubiquiti US-16-XG $490.12 CAD Shop Now
Ubiquiti US-16-XG UniFi Switch 16-Port 10G Managed Aggregation Switch Ubiquiti US-16-XG UniFi Switch 16-Port 10G Managed Aggregation Switch $723.39 CAD Shop Now
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 16 XG 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch 16-Port UniFi Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 16 XG 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch 16-Port UniFi $724.12 CAD Shop Now
NEW Ubiquiti Networks US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch Ethernet NEW Ubiquiti Networks US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch Ethernet $761.34 CAD Shop Now
Ubiquiti US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch Ubiquiti US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch $789.57 CAD Shop Now
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Managed 16 XG US-16-XG 16-Port PoE+ Gigabit SFP+ Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Managed 16 XG US-16-XG 16-Port PoE+ Gigabit SFP+ $792.18 CAD Shop Now
Ubiquiti US-16-XG UniFi Switch 16-Port 10G Managed Aggregation Switch Ubiquiti US-16-XG UniFi Switch 16-Port 10G Managed Aggregation Switch $792.21 CAD Shop Now
Ubiquiti Networks US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch Ubiquiti Networks US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch $806.22 CAD Shop Now
Ubiquiti Networks 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch Ubiquiti Networks 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch $839.18 CAD Shop Now
NEW Ubiquiti US-16-XG-US UniFi Switch 16 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch NEW Ubiquiti US-16-XG-US UniFi Switch 16 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch $863.42 CAD Shop Now
Ubiquiti Networks US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch Ubiquiti Networks US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch $956.31 CAD Shop Now
New  Ubiquiti Networks Unifi 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch US-16-XG-AU New Ubiquiti Networks Unifi 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch US-16-XG-AU $1,046.75 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.