Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables To Go 30M CBL MMF ST 62.5/125

Cables To Go 30M CBL MMF ST 62.5/125

Cables To Go  30M CBL MMF ST 62.5/125 (CABLES TO GO: 06924)
CABLES-TO-GOVPN: 06924
Vendor: CABLES TO GO
Price: $55.99 - $60.00 CAD from 2 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 30m ST-ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 98ft - ST Male - ST Male - 98.43ft - Orange (06924)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$55.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Quebec
30M ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1-DPX MM FIBER-ORG   $60.00 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.