Location: Home > Computers > Memory > Memory/RAM

Memory/RAM

Memory/RAM
Crucial CT102464BF160B PC3-12800 8GB DDR3-1600 CL11 SODIMM 204PIN Single Memory Module
(CT102464BF160B)

$56.99 - $81.44
CAD from 6 stores
Kingston KVR13N9S8K2/8 8GB 2X4GB Kits DDR3-1333MHZ DIMM Non-ECC Sr X8 CL9 Gold Single Rank Memory
(KVR13N9S8K2/8)

$53.99 - $83.41
CAD from 5 stores
10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC SMF F/CISCO
(SFP-10G-LR-AO)

$317.99 - $609.99
CAD from 5 stores
CORSAIR 8GB (2 x 4GB) 204-Pin DDR3 SO-DIMM Memory for Apple
(CMSA8GX3M2A1066C7)

$53.83 - $80.17
CAD from 5 stores
4GB 1333MHZ DDR3 CL9 204PIN
(AA1333D3S9/4G)

$30.99 - $56.99
CAD from 5 stores
CORSAIR Vengeance 8GB (2 x 4GB) 240-Pin DDR3 SDRAM DDR3 1600 (PC3 12800) Desktop Memory
(CMZ8GX3M2A1600C9B)

$53.99 - $81.88
CAD from 5 stores
4GB 800MHZ DDR2 PC2-6400 CL6
(AA800D2S6/4G)

$89.99 - $134.99
CAD from 5 stores
Kingston KVR16S11/8 8GB 1600MHz DDR3 Non-ECC CL11 SODIMM
(KVR16S11/8)

$52.21 - $84.99
CAD from 5 stores
4GB DDR3-1333MHZ PC3-10600 240P
(AM1333D3DRLPR/4G)

$31.99 - $59.99
CAD from 5 stores
Corsair CMZ16GX3M2A1600C9 Vengeance Heatspreader 16GB 2X8GB DDR3-1600 CL9 Dual Channel Memory Kit
(CMZ16GX3M2A1600C9)

$85.99 - $137.99
CAD from 5 stores
8GB DDR3-1066MHZ PC3-8500 240P
(AM1066D3QRLPR/8G)

$67.99 - $137.99
CAD from 5 stores
1TB 7200 RPM SATA HDD
(45J7918)

$93.99 - $107.00
CAD from 5 stores
VisionTek 900384 Black Label LP Desktop Memory Module - 2GB, PC3-10600, DDR3-1333MHz, 240-pin DIMM, 1.5V, CL9, Non-ECC, Unbuffered
(900384)

$33.56 - $52.58
CAD from 5 stores
GE SFP LC CONNECT LX/LH F/CISCO
(GLC-LH-SM-AO)

$56.83 - $87.99
CAD from 5 stores
10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MMF F/CISCO
(SFP-10G-SR-AO)

$215.35 - $412.99
CAD from 5 stores
Corsair Apple 8GB 2X4GB DDR3-1333MHZ C9 204PIN SODIMM Memory Kit Apple iMac Macbook and Macbook Pro
(CMSA8GX3M2A1333C9)

$53.83 - $80.17
CAD from 5 stores
CORSAIR Vengeance 8GB (2 x 4GB) 240-Pin DDR3 SDRAM DDR3 1600 (PC3 12800) Desktop Memory
(CMZ8GX3M2A1600C9)

$53.99 - $83.14
CAD from 5 stores
Corsair Apple 16GB 2X8GB DDR3-1600 SODIMM Memory Kit Apple iMac Macbook Pro and Mac Mini
(CMSA16GX3M2A1600C11)

$78.99 - $149.99
CAD from 5 stores
Kingston ValueRam KVR16N11K2/16 16GB Desktop Memory Module Kit - DDR3, 1600MHz, 2x8GB, CL11
(KVR16N11K2/16)

$95.99 - $154.99
CAD from 5 stores
8GB DDR3-1333MHZ PC3-10600 240P
(AM1333D3DRLPR/8G)

$48.76 - $108.99
CAD from 5 stores
Kingston KVR16N11/8 8GB 1600MHz DDR3 Non-ECC CL11 DIMM
(KVR16N11/8)

$52.21 - $79.99
CAD from 5 stores
8GB - 667MHz DDR2 SDRAM
(AM667D2DFB5/8GKIT)

$46.46 - $80.99
CAD from 5 stores
Kingston 8GB 1600MHz DDR3L Non-ECC CL11 SODIMM 1.35V
(KVR16LS11/8)

$52.21 - $79.99
CAD from 5 stores
2GB 800MHZ DDR2 PC2-6400 CL6
(AA800D2S6/2G)

$22.99 - $43.99
CAD from 4 stores
Corsair Vengeance Black 16GB 2X8GB DDR3-1600 CL10-10-10-27 1.5V Dual Channel Memory Kit
(CMZ16GX3M2A1600C10)

$82.99 - $139.99
CAD from 4 stores
GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GBIC F/HP
(J4858B-AO)

$49.05 - $74.29
CAD from 4 stores
Crucial CT51264BF160B PC3-12800 4GB DDR3-1333 CL11 SODIMM 204PIN Single Memory Module
(CT51264BF160B)

$32.99 - $51.59
CAD from 4 stores
Corsair CMZ8GX3M1A1600C10 Vengeance 8GB 1X8GB DDR3-1600 CL10-10-10-27 240PIN Dual Channel Memory Kit
(CMZ8GX3M1A1600C10)

$46.31 - $69.99
CAD from 4 stores
4GB KIT 2X2G 1066MHZ DDR3
(AA1333D3N9K2/4G)

$46.46 - $69.88
CAD from 4 stores
CORSAIR 2GB 204-Pin DDR3 SO-DIMM DDR3 1333 Laptop Memory
(CMSO2GX3M1A1333C9)

$18.35 - $29.69
CAD from 4 stores
Kingston KVR16S11S8/4 4GB 1600MHz DDR3 Non-ECC CL11 SODIMM Sr X8
(KVR16S11S8/4)

$29.62 - $46.24
CAD from 4 stores
1GB - 533MHz DDR2-533/PC2-4200 - DDR2 SDRAM - 200-pin
(AA533D2S3/1GB)

$19.99 - $34.54
CAD from 4 stores
16GB KIT 2X8GB ECC FB DDR2-667
(AM667D2DFB5/16GKIT)

$115.99 - $152.12
CAD from 4 stores
1GB - 400MHz DDR400/PC3200 - DDR SDRAM - 184-pin
(AA32C12864-PC400)

$22.99 - $37.10
CAD from 4 stores
2GB - 667MHz DDR2-667/PC2-5300 - DDR2 SDRAM - 200-pin
(AA667D2S5/2GB)

$22.99 - $37.99
CAD from 4 stores
Patriot Signature DDR3 4GB 240-PIN PC3-12800 1600MHz 1.5V CL9 SODIMM
(PSD34G160081)

$30.99 - $42.32
CAD from 4 stores
Kingston KVR13N9S8/4 4GB DDR3 1333MHz 240PIN DIMM Uunbuff CL9 1.5V Gold Sr X8 Memory
(KVR13N9S8/4)

$29.62 - $46.24
CAD from 4 stores
10GBASE-SR XFP LC MMF F/NORTEL
(AA1403005-E5-AO)

$272.28 - $310.48
CAD from 4 stores
Crucial CT2KIT51264BF160B 8GB 2X4GB 240-PIN SODIMM DDR3-1600 PC3-12800 Laptop Memory
(CT2KIT51264BF160B)

$55.99 - $84.57
CAD from 4 stores
Kingston KVR1333D3N9/8G 8GB 1333MHz DDR3 NON-ECC CL9 DIMM
(KVR1333D3N9/8G)

$54.99 - $76.64
CAD from 4 stores
2GB 1333MHZ DDR3 CL9 240PIN
(AA1333D3N9/2G)

$24.55 - $39.58
CAD from 4 stores
Patriot Signature DDR3 4GB CL9 PC3-10600 1333MHZ SODIMM
(PSD34G13332S)

$30.99 - $70.99
CAD from 4 stores
2GB 1333MHZ DDR3 CL9 204PIN
(AA1333D3S9/2G)

$24.99 - $39.58
CAD from 4 stores
4GB DDR3-1066MHZ 204-PIN SODIMM
(KTT1066D3/4G-AA)

$29.99 - $49.50
CAD from 4 stores
CORSAIR 8GB (2 x 4GB) 204-Pin DDR3 SO-DIMM DDR3 1333 Laptop Memory
(CMSO8GX3M2A1333C9)

$53.99 - $81.85
CAD from 4 stores
1GB - 266MHz DDR266/PC2100 - DDR SDRAM - 184-pin
(AA32C12864-PC266)

$22.99 - $37.10
CAD from 4 stores
2GB DDR3-1333MHZ PC3-10600 240P
(AM1333D3DRLPR/2G)

$39.30 - $61.34
CAD from 4 stores
VisionTek Performance 900378 Desktop Memory Module - 2GB, PC3-10600, DDR3-1333MHz, 240-pin DIMM, 1.5V, CL9, Non-ECC, Unbuffered
(900378)

$28.10 - $45.31
CAD from 4 stores
2GB - 800MHz DDR2-800/PC2-6400 - DDR2 SDRAM - 240-pin
(AA800D2N5/2G)

$22.99 - $38.99
CAD from 4 stores
4GB DDR3-1066MHZ PC3-8500 240P
(AM1066D3QRLPR/4G)

$39.37 - $61.34
CAD from 4 stores
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>>
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
(All 21 Pages)
Narrow by Vendor
CORSAIR (184)
Crucial (37)
G.SKILL (237)
HP (1)
IBM (1)
Kingston (198)
LENOVO (5)
MEMORY-BRANDED (3)
MUSHKIN (14)
OCZ (1)
PATRIOT (17)
Transcend (5)
VisionTek (9)