Location: Home > Computers > Memory > Memory/RAM

Memory/RAM

Memory/RAM
8GB DDR3-1333MHZ PC3-10600 240P
(AM1333D3DRLPR/8G)

$45.56 - $108.99
CAD from 5 stores
GE SFP LC CONNECT LX/LH F/CISCO
(GLC-LH-SM-AO)

$55.04 - $87.99
CAD from 5 stores
10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC SMF F/CISCO
(SFP-10G-LR-AO)

$312.81 - $609.99
CAD from 5 stores
Kingston KVR16N11S8/4 4GB DDR3 1600MHz 240PIN DIMM Unbuff CL11 1.5V Gold Memory
(KVR16N11S8/4)

$39.99 - $67.86
CAD from 5 stores
Corsair CMZ8GX3M1A1600C10 Vengeance 8GB 1X8GB DDR3-1600 CL10-10-10-27 240PIN Dual Channel Memory Kit
(CMZ8GX3M1A1600C10)

$55.99 - $86.64
CAD from 5 stores
Kingston KVR13N9S8/4 4GB DDR3 1333MHz 240PIN DIMM Uunbuff CL9 1.5V Gold Sr X8 Memory
(KVR13N9S8/4)

$40.99 - $68.02
CAD from 5 stores
Kingston ValueRam KVR16N11K2/16 16GB Desktop Memory Module Kit - DDR3, 1600MHz, 2x8GB, CL11
(KVR16N11K2/16)

$154.99 - $185.18
CAD from 5 stores
Kingston KVR16N11/8 8GB 1600MHz DDR3 Non-ECC CL11 DIMM
(KVR16N11/8)

$69.47 - $101.72
CAD from 5 stores
10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MMF F/CISCO
(SFP-10G-SR-AO)

$213.11 - $412.99
CAD from 5 stores
4GB 1333MHZ DDR3 CL9 204PIN
(AA1333D3S9/4G)

$40.88 - $63.83
CAD from 5 stores
4GB 800MHZ DDR2 PC2-6400 CL6
(AA800D2S6/4G)

$132.39 - $166.15
CAD from 5 stores
Kingston 8GB 1600MHz DDR3L Non-ECC CL11 SODIMM 1.35V
(KVR16LS11/8)

$78.85 - $113.18
CAD from 5 stores
Kingston 4GB 1600MHz DDR3L Non-ECC CL11 SODIMM 1.35V
(KVR16LS11/4)

$36.99 - $67.34
CAD from 5 stores
VisionTek 900385 Performance Desktop Memory Module - 4GB, PC3-10600, DDR3-1333MHz, 240-pin DIMM, CL9, 1.5V, Non ECC, Unbuffered
(900385)

$46.85 - $72.29
CAD from 5 stores
1TB 7200 RPM SATA HDD
(45J7918)

$94.99 - $143.99
CAD from 4 stores
Kingston KVR16S11/8 8GB 1600MHz DDR3 Non-ECC CL11 SODIMM
(KVR16S11/8)

$82.76 - $113.63
CAD from 4 stores
10GBASE-SR XFP LC MMF F/NORTEL
(AA1403005-E5-AO)

$264.32 - $300.45
CAD from 4 stores
Corsair CMZ16GX3M2A1600C9 Vengeance Heatspreader 16GB 2X8GB DDR3-1600 CL9 Dual Channel Memory Kit
(CMZ16GX3M2A1600C9)

$130.54 - $164.33
CAD from 4 stores
2GB 1333MHZ DDR3 CL9 240PIN
(AA1333D3N9/2G)

$18.26 - $31.99
CAD from 4 stores
Kingston HyperxFURY Memory Black 8GB 1x8GB DDR3-1866 CL10 Single Channer Memory Module
(HX318C10FB/8)

$64.99 - $115.03
CAD from 4 stores
2GB 1333MHZ DDR3 CL9 204PIN
(AA1333D3S9/2G)

$22.99 - $40.84
CAD from 4 stores
Crucial Technology Crucial 4GB DDR3 1333 MT/S PC3-10600 CL9 SODIMM 204PIN 1.35V/1.5V for MAC
(CT4G3S1339M)

$36.99 - $69.91
CAD from 4 stores
1GB - 400MHz DDR400/PC3200 - DDR SDRAM - 184-pin
(AA32C12864-PC400)

$20.99 - $33.51
CAD from 4 stores
Kinsgton HyperX HX316LS9IB/4 4GB DDR3L-1600 CL9 2040PIN SODIMM Memory Module
(HX316LS9IB/4)

$39.99 - $70.12
CAD from 4 stores
2GB - 667MHz DDR2-667/PC2-5300 - DDR2 SDRAM - 200-pin
(AA667D2S5/2GB)

$18.26 - $37.99
CAD from 4 stores
CORSAIR 8GB (2 x 4GB) 204-Pin DDR3 SO-DIMM Memory for Apple
(CMSA8GX3M2A1066C7)

$66.41 - $98.22
CAD from 4 stores
Corsair Valueselect 8GB/1 DDR3L-1600 PC3-12800 SODIMM 204-PIN CL11 Unbuffered Laptop Memory
(CMSO8GX3M1C1600C11)

$61.48 - $90.90
CAD from 4 stores
Kingston HyperxFURY Memory Red 8GB 1x8GB DDR3-1600 CL10 Single Channer Memory Module
(HX316C10FR/8)

$69.99 - $115.03
CAD from 4 stores
2GB - 800MHz DDR2-800/PC2-6400 - DDR2 SDRAM - 240-pin
(AA800D2N5/2G)

$18.26 - $38.99
CAD from 4 stores
CORSAIR Vengeance 8GB (2 x 4GB) 240-Pin DDR3 SDRAM DDR3 1600 (PC3 12800) Desktop Memory
(CMZ8GX3M2A1600C9)

$72.99 - $105.90
CAD from 4 stores
2GB 800MHZ DDR2 PC2-6400 CL6
(AA800D2S6/2G)

$18.26 - $43.99
CAD from 4 stores
4GB DDR3-1333MHZ PC3-10600 240P
(AM1333D3DRLPR/4G)

$28.41 - $59.99
CAD from 4 stores
GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GBIC F/HP
(J4858B-AO)

$46.79 - $72.29
CAD from 4 stores
8GB LP FBD DDR2-667 KIT 2X4G HP
(466440-B21-AM)

$49.78 - $75.75
CAD from 4 stores
Corsair Vengeance CMSX16GX3M2A1600C10 16GB 2X8GB DDR3-1600 CL10-10-10-27 204PIN SODIMM Memory Kit
(CMSX16GX3M2A1600C10)

$121.69 - $156.67
CAD from 4 stores
Corsair Vengeance Black 16GB 2X8GB DDR3-1600 CL10-10-10-27 1.5V Dual Channel Memory Kit
(CMZ16GX3M2A1600C10)

$124.17 - $158.85
CAD from 4 stores
Kingston HyperxFURY Memory Blue 16GB 2x8GB DDR3-1600 CL10 Dual Channer Memory Kit
(HX316C10FK2/16)

$134.99 - $187.23
CAD from 4 stores
Corsair CMSO8GX3M1A1333C9 8GB 1X8GB DDR3-1333MHZ CL9-9-9-24 204PIN SODIMM Memory Kit
(CMSO8GX3M1A1333C9)

$61.11 - $90.45
CAD from 4 stores
Corsair Valueselect 16GB/2 DDR3L-1600 PC3-12800 CL11 SODIMM 204-PIN Unbuffered Laptop Memory
(CMSO16GX3M2C1600C11)

$117.81 - $153.21
CAD from 3 stores
Kingston HyperxFURY Memory Blue 4GB 1x4GB DDR3-1600 CL10 Single Channer Memory Module
(HX316C10F/4)

$39.99 - $73.25
CAD from 3 stores
1GB - 800MHz DDR2-800/PC2-6400 - DDR2 SDRAM - 240-pin
(AA800D2N5/1G)

$22.99 - $36.01
CAD from 3 stores
Crucial CT51264BF160B PC3-12800 4GB DDR3-1333 CL11 SODIMM 204PIN Single Memory Module
(CT51264BF160B)

$35.99 - $61.47
CAD from 3 stores
Kingston HyperxFURY Memory Black 16GB 2x8GB DDR3-1866 CL10 Dual Channer Memory Kit
(HX318C10FBK2/16)

$134.99 - $193.75
CAD from 3 stores
Centon 2048MB PC5400 DDR2 667MHz Memory
(2GB667DDR2)

$28.19 - $45.40
CAD from 3 stores
4GB - 667MHz DDR2-667/PC2-5300 - DDR2 SDRAM
(AM667D2DFB5/4G)

$26.63 - $43.35
CAD from 3 stores
Patriot Signature DDR3 4GB CL9 PC3-10600 1333MHZ SODIMM
(PSD34G13332S)

$48.66 - $70.99
CAD from 2 stores
Crucial Ballistix Sport 8GB 2X4GB PC3-12800 DDR3-1600 1.5V CL9 Dual Channel Memory Kit
(BLS2KIT4G3D1609DS1S00)

$69.99 - $91.13
CAD from 2 stores
Corsair Apple 16GB 2X8GB DDR3-1333 204PIN SODIMM Memory Kit Apple iMac Macbook and Macbook Pro
(CMSA16GX3M2A1333C9)

$122.00 - $144.99
CAD from 2 stores
Kingston KVR1333D3N9/8G 8GB 1333MHz DDR3 NON-ECC CL9 DIMM
(KVR1333D3N9/8G)

$74.99 - $113.63
CAD from 2 stores
Crucial Ballistix Sport 8GB 1X8GB PCI-12800 DDR3-1600 1.5V CL9 Single Memory Module
(BLS8G3D1609DS1S00)

$74.99 - $85.87
CAD from 2 stores
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>>
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
(All 20 Pages)
Narrow by Vendor
CORSAIR (185)
Crucial (36)
G.SKILL (237)
HP (1)
IBM (1)
Kingston (200)
LENOVO (5)
MEMORY-BRANDED (3)
MUSHKIN (14)
OCZ (1)
PATRIOT (18)
Transcend (4)
VisionTek (9)