Location: Home > Computers > Memory > Memory/RAM

Memory/RAM

Memory/RAM
Corsair Vengeance Black 16GB 2X8GB DDR3-1600 CL10-10-10-27 1.5V Dual Channel Memory Kit
(CMZ16GX3M2A1600C10)

$145.51 - $177.39
CAD from 6 stores
Crucial Technology Crucial 16GB Kit 8GBX2 DDR3 1600 MT/S PC3-12800 CL11 SODIMM 204PIN 1.35V/1.5V for
(CT2K8G3S160BM)

$139.99 - $179.32
CAD from 5 stores
CORSAIR 8GB (2 x 4GB) 204-Pin DDR3 SO-DIMM DDR3 1333 Laptop Memory
(CMSO8GX3M2A1333C9)

$73.36 - $106.58
CAD from 5 stores
Corsair Apple 16GB 2X8GB DDR3-1600 SODIMM Memory Kit Apple iMac Macbook Pro and Mac Mini
(CMSA16GX3M2A1600C11)

$137.85 - $170.75
CAD from 5 stores
HP Commercial 4GB DDR3L 1600 1 35V
(H6Y75UT#ABA)

$63.99 - $130.38
CAD from 5 stores
Crucial Technology Crucial 8GB DDR3 1333 MT/S PC3-10600 CL9 SODIMM 204PIN 1.35V/1.5V for MAC
(CT8G3S1339M)

$74.99 - $111.74
CAD from 5 stores
Lenovo 4GB PC3-12800 1600MHz DDR3L 204PIN SODIMM for Thinkpad
(0B47380)

$70.99 - $131.48
CAD from 5 stores
VisionTek 900385 Performance Desktop Memory Module - 4GB, PC3-10600, DDR3-1333MHz, 240-pin DIMM, CL9, 1.5V, Non ECC, Unbuffered
(900385)

$54.88 - $81.42
CAD from 5 stores
Patriot Signature DDR3 8GB CL9 1333MHz CL9 DIMM Single Memory Module
(PSD38G13332)

$66.41 - $98.47
CAD from 5 stores
Crucial CT102464BF160B PC3-12800 8GB DDR3-1600 CL11 SODIMM 204PIN Single Memory Module
(CT102464BF160B)

$74.92 - $108.35
CAD from 5 stores
HP 8GB DDR3L-1600 1.35V SODIMM US
(H6Y77AA#ABA)

$152.99 - $273.89
CAD from 5 stores
Crucial Technology Crucial 4GB DDR3 1333 MT/S PC3-10600 CL9 SODIMM 204PIN 1.35V/1.5V for MAC
(CT4G3S1339M)

$52.13 - $81.20
CAD from 5 stores
Corsair Apple 16GB 2X8GB DDR3-1333 204PIN SODIMM Memory Kit Apple iMac Macbook and Macbook Pro
(CMSA16GX3M2A1333C9)

$137.85 - $170.75
CAD from 5 stores
Corsair CMZ8GX3M1A1600C10 Vengeance 8GB 1X8GB DDR3-1600 CL10-10-10-27 240PIN Dual Channel Memory Kit
(CMZ8GX3M1A1600C10)

$74.11 - $107.43
CAD from 5 stores
Corsair Apple 8GB 2X4GB DDR3-1333MHZ C9 204PIN SODIMM Memory Kit Apple iMac Macbook and Macbook Pro
(CMSA8GX3M2A1333C9)

$75.99 - $110.35
CAD from 5 stores
CORSAIR 8GB (2 x 4GB) 204-Pin DDR3 SO-DIMM Memory for Apple
(CMSA8GX3M2A1066C7)

$75.99 - $110.35
CAD from 5 stores
CORSAIR Vengeance 8GB (2 x 4GB) 240-Pin DDR3 SDRAM DDR3 1600 (PC3 12800) Desktop Memory
(CMZ8GX3M2A1600C9B)

$85.41 - $117.49
CAD from 5 stores
Patriot Signature DDR3 8GB CL11 1600MHz SODIMM Single Memory Module
(PSD38G16002S)

$65.66 - $97.55
CAD from 4 stores
Corsair CM3X8GSDKIT1066 8GB 2X4GB PC3-8500 DDR3-1066 SODIMM Memory Kit
(CM3X8GSDKIT1066)

$75.92 - $106.45
CAD from 4 stores
Crucial 2048MB PC6400 DDR2 800MHz SODIMM Memory
(CT25664AA800)

$38.69 - $61.12
CAD from 4 stores
8GB DDR3-1333MHZ PC3-10600 240P
(AM1333D3DRLPR/8G)

$67.43 - $99.12
CAD from 4 stores
Crucial Ballistix Sport 8GB 2X4GB PC3-12800 DDR3-1600 1.5V CL9 Dual Channel Memory Kit
(BLS2KIT4G3D1609DS1S00)

$82.99 - $116.91
CAD from 4 stores
Crucial Technology Crucial 4GB DDR3 1066 MT/S PC3-8500 CL7 SODIMM 204PIN for MAC
(CT4G3S1067M)

$54.67 - $81.20
CAD from 4 stores
10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC SMF F/CISCO
(SFP-10G-LR-AO)

$491.09 - $526.68
CAD from 4 stores
VisionTek Performance 900378 Desktop Memory Module - 2GB, PC3-10600, DDR3-1333MHz, 240-pin DIMM, 1.5V, CL9, Non-ECC, Unbuffered
(900378)

$23.99 - $48.65
CAD from 4 stores
4GB KIT 2X2G 1066MHZ DDR3
(AA1333D3N9K2/4G)

$50.99 - $89.27
CAD from 4 stores
4GB 1333MHZ DDR3 CL9 204PIN
(AA1333D3S9/4G)

$53.74 - $79.78
CAD from 4 stores
Kingston KVR13N9S8/4 4GB DDR3 1333MHz 240PIN DIMM Uunbuff CL9 1.5V Gold Sr X8 Memory
(KVR13N9S8/4)

$44.67 - $67.36
CAD from 4 stores
1TB 7200 RPM SATA HDD
(45J7918)

$90.99 - $103.00
CAD from 4 stores
Corsair Apple 4GB 1X4GB DDR3-1333MHZ C9 204PIN SODIMM Memory Kit Apple iMac Macbook and Macbook Pro
(CMSA4GX3M1A1333C9)

$43.61 - $67.16
CAD from 4 stores
Patriot Signature DDR3 4GB CL9 PC3-12800 1600MHz 1.5V CL9 SODIMM
(PSD34G160081S)

$41.99 - $65.22
CAD from 4 stores
Patriot Signature DDR3 4GB CL9 PC3-10600 1333MHZ SODIMM
(PSD34G13332S)

$40.53 - $63.42
CAD from 4 stores
GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GBIC F/HP
(J4858B-AO)

$54.26 - $80.37
CAD from 4 stores
CORSAIR 4GB 204-Pin DDR3 SO-DIMM DDR3 1333 Laptop Memory
(CMSO4GX3M1A1333C9)

$40.84 - $63.81
CAD from 4 stores
16GB KIT 2X8GB ECC FB DDR2-667
(AM667D2DFB5/16GKIT)

$145.31 - $178.57
CAD from 4 stores
Patriot Viper 3 16GB 2X8GB PC3-12800 DDR3-1600 9-9-9-24 1.5V Dual Channel Memory Kit - Black Mamba
(PV316G160C9K)

$159.98 - $185.71
CAD from 4 stores
HP Commercial 8GB DDR3L 1600 1 35V SODIMM
(H6Y77UT#ABA)

$115.99 - $215.28
CAD from 4 stores
Corsair Vengeance CMSX8GX3M1A1600C10 8GB 1X8GB DDR3-1600 CL10-10-10-27 204PIN SODIMM Memory
(CMSX8GX3M1A1600C10)

$77.00 - $103.82
CAD from 4 stores
10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MMF F/CISCO
(SFP-10G-SR-AO)

$310.47 - $341.66
CAD from 4 stores
Crucial Technology Crucial 4GB DDR3 1600 MT/S PC3-12800 CL11 SODIMM 204PIN 1.35V/1.5V Single Ranked
(CT51264BF160BJ)

$41.99 - $66.97
CAD from 4 stores
Patriot Signature DDR3 4GB 240-PIN PC3-12800 1600MHz 1.5V CL9 SODIMM
(PSD34G160081)

$42.41 - $69.77
CAD from 4 stores
HP Smartbuy 4GB Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR3-1600 PC3-12800 DIMM Memory
(B4U36AT)

$70.99 - $131.37
CAD from 4 stores
Crucial CT2KIT51264BF160B 8GB 2X4GB 240-PIN SODIMM DDR3-1600 PC3-12800 Laptop Memory
(CT2KIT51264BF160B)

$72.99 - $112.06
CAD from 4 stores
GE SFP LC CONNECT LX/LH F/CISCO
(GLC-LH-SM-AO)

$54.99 - $83.42
CAD from 4 stores
32MB FLASH MEMORY OPTION KIT
(097S03880)

$363.00 - $390.02
CAD from 3 stores
Centon 2048MB PC5400 DDR2 667MHz Memory
(2GB667DDR2)

$28.28 - $45.40
CAD from 3 stores
10GBASE-SR XFP LC MMF F/NORTEL
(AA1403005-E5-AO)

$268.99 - $308.99
CAD from 3 stores
2GB 1333MHZ DDR3 CL9 240PIN
(AA1333D3N9/2G)

$26.99 - $51.86
CAD from 3 stores
2GB - 800MHz DDR2-800/PC2-6400 - DDR2 SDRAM - 240-pin
(AA800D2N5/2G)

$25.46 - $39.40
CAD from 3 stores
2GB 800MHZ DDR2 PC2-6400 CL6
(AA800D2S6/2G)

$25.46 - $39.40
CAD from 3 stores
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next>>
Narrow by Vendor
CORSAIR (39)
Crucial (8)
HP (1)
IBM (12)
Kingston (173)
LENOVO (3)
MUSHKIN (1)
PATRIOT (16)
Transcend (5)
VisionTek (8)