Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables To Go 08353 ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2m, 6.56ft, Yellow

Cables To Go 08353 ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2m, 6.56ft, Yellow

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
C2G Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 2 m - 2 x ST Male - 2 x ST Male - Yellow   $26.88 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G 2m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - ST Male - ST Male - 6.56ft - Yellow (08353)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$26.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
NEW C2G 08353 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Network 2M ST-ST 9/125 OS1/2 DPX SM FB NEW C2G 08353 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Network 2M ST-ST 9/125 OS1/2 DPX SM FB $34.44 CAD Shop Now
Patch Cable - St - Male - St - Male - 2 M - Fiber Optic - Yellow Patch Cable - St - Male - St - Male - 2 M - Fiber Optic - Yellow $37.47 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandInland
Model08353
Spec
TypePCI to USB / PS2 Port Card
External USB Ports2x USB Ports
StandardUSB 2.0
Features
FeaturesPCI USB 2.0 (NEC Chipset) + PS2 (Chesen Chipset) Port Card

2 x USB 2.0 Ports and 2 x PS2 Ports

Support PCI IRQ sharing

Fully Plug-n-Play compatible

Support Device Hot Plug and Wake-Up

Two external USB ports, One PS Keyboard port and One PS2 Mouse port
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.