Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables To Go 08353 ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2m, 6.56ft, Yellow

Cables To Go 08353 ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - 2m, 6.56ft, Yellow

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 2m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - ST Male - ST Male - 6.56ft - Yellow (08353)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$26.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
C2G Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 2 m - 2 x ST Male - 2 x ST Male - Yellow   $28.40 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 08353   $36.63 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
UHF PL259 Male Plu Solder Adapter for RG58 Coaxial Cable [006151] UHF PL259 Male Plu Solder Adapter for RG58 Coaxial Cable [006151] $2.98 CAD Shop Now
UHF PL259 Male Plu Solder Adapter for RG58 Coaxial Cable [006151] UHF PL259 Male Plu Solder Adapter for RG58 Coaxial Cable [006151] $3.17 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandInland
Model08353
Spec
TypePCI to USB / PS2 Port Card
External USB Ports2x USB Ports
StandardUSB 2.0
Features
FeaturesPCI USB 2.0 (NEC Chipset) + PS2 (Chesen Chipset) Port Card

2 x USB 2.0 Ports and 2 x PS2 Ports

Support PCI IRQ sharing

Fully Plug-n-Play compatible

Support Device Hot Plug and Wake-Up

Two external USB ports, One PS Keyboard port and One PS2 Mouse port
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.