Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 8M LC LC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER

8M LC LC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 8m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 26ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS2 - 8m - Yellow (08355)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$30.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
NEW C2G 08355 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Network 8M LC-LC 9/125 OS1/2 DPX SM FB NEW C2G 08355 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Network 8M LC-LC 9/125 OS1/2 DPX SM FB $37.10 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.