Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables To Go 1M Fiber Cable SC/SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex PVC

Cables To Go 1M Fiber Cable SC/SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex PVC

Cables To Go 1M Fiber Cable SC/SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex PVC (CABLES TO GO: 09113)
CABLES-TO-GOVPN: 09113
Vendor: CABLES TO GO
Price: $14.99 - $14.99 CAD from 1 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -1m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 1m - Orange (09113)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$14.99 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.