Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables To Go CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED 15M SC SC DUPLEX 62/125 MULTIMODE FIBER

Cables To Go CABLES UNLIMITED CABLES UNLIMITED 15M SC SC DUPLEX 62/125 MULTIMODE FIBER

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
C2G Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 15 m - 1 Pack - 2 x SC Male - 2 x SC Male - Orange   $37.91 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
New - CAT6 patch cable RJ45M/RJ45M 7ft - A3L980B07-S New - CAT6 patch cable RJ45M/RJ45M 7ft - A3L980B07-S $29.84 CAD Shop Now
C2G Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable C2G Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable $42.99 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 09168 SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, C2G / Cables to Go 09168 SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, $48.88 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.