Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 1M SC SC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER

1M SC SC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 3ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 1m - Yellow (20808)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$25.99 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
C2G Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - SC Male - SC Male - 1m - Yellow   $26.65 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 20808   $34.87 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G / Cables To Go 20808 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode C2G / Cables To Go 20808 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode $74.83 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.