Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > HP 2GB Small Form Pluggable Adaptor Kit

HP 2GB Small Form Pluggable Adaptor Kit

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
HP Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver 221470-B21 HP Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver 221470-B21 $24.37 CAD Shop Now
Compaq 221470-B21 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Compaq 221470-B21 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver $40.54 CAD Shop Now
Lot of 50 221470-B21 HP Compaq 2GB 850mm FC SFF Hot-Plug Transceiver 212192-002 Lot of 50 221470-B21 HP Compaq 2GB 850mm FC SFF Hot-Plug Transceiver 212192-002 $54.87 CAD Shop Now
Axiom 1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver Module Axiom 1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver Module $214.76 CAD Shop Now
Axiom 1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver Module Axiom 1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver Module $305.10 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.