Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-SC 9/125um Duplex/Single-Mode 3 Meters

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-SC 9/125um Duplex/Single-Mode 3 Meters

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 3m - Yellow (29920)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$29.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 29920   $39.92 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Cables To Go Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 2 X Lc - 2 X Sc - 9.84ft - Yellow Cables To Go Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 2 X Lc - 2 X Sc - 9.84ft - Yellow $27.47 CAD Shop Now
C2G/Cables to Go 29920 LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable C2G/Cables to Go 29920 LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable $34.10 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables To Go 29920 LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic 3 C2G / Cables To Go 29920 LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic 3 $34.11 CAD Shop Now
C2G/Cables to Go 29920 LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable C2G/Cables to Go 29920 LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable $34.60 CAD Shop Now
C2G 3M Lc-Sc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Single-Mode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable-Yellow C2G 3M Lc-Sc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Single-Mode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable-Yellow $43.55 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables To Go 29920 LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode C2G / Cables To Go 29920 LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode $58.86 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Cables To Go 29920 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each Cables To Go 29920 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, greater resistance in surviving pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.

Each Cables To Go 29920 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, basically the Cables To Go 29920 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable is immune to electrical interferences.




What's Included


Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.