Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables Unlimited Cables To Go Cables To Go 1M CBL MMF LC SC 50/125 PVC DUPLX

Cables Unlimited Cables To Go Cables To Go 1M CBL MMF LC SC 50/125 PVC DUPLX

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 3ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 1m - Orange (33014)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$22.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 33014   $29.62 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
cable USB de charge donnee Camera appareil photo  Olympus X42, X43, X730, X735 cable USB de charge donnee Camera appareil photo Olympus X42, X43, X730, X735 $7.31 CAD Shop Now
Sumax Taylor Heavy Duty 8 Gauge Universal 14" Battery Cable Sumax Taylor Heavy Duty 8 Gauge Universal 14" Battery Cable $13.07 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Duty 2-Gauge Battey Cables 14" Sumax 33014 Extreme Duty 2-Gauge Battey Cables 14" Sumax 33014 $19.13 CAD Shop Now
Sumax Extreme Duty 2-Gauge Battery Cables 14" Sumax Extreme Duty 2-Gauge Battery Cables 14" $19.28 CAD Shop Now
Sumax 2-Gauge Extreme Duty Battery Cable, 14in. 33014 Sumax 2-Gauge Extreme Duty Battery Cable, 14in. 33014 $19.52 CAD Shop Now
3D 4K 1080p HBR Mini DisplayPort v1.2 to HDMI v1.4b Adapter Audio Video Cable 6" 3D 4K 1080p HBR Mini DisplayPort v1.2 to HDMI v1.4b Adapter Audio Video Cable 6" $23.54 CAD Shop Now
SUMAX 33014 14" 8-GAUGE BATTERY CABLE SUMAX 33014 14" 8-GAUGE BATTERY CABLE $27.29 CAD Shop Now
Mercedes W113 230SL 250SL 280SL Hood Release Cable Gemo 1138800759 Mercedes W113 230SL 250SL 280SL Hood Release Cable Gemo 1138800759 $32.00 CAD Shop Now
Mercedes W113 230SL 250SL 280SL Hood Release Cable Gemo 113 880 07 59 Mercedes W113 230SL 250SL 280SL Hood Release Cable Gemo 113 880 07 59 $32.69 CAD Shop Now
Sumax Extreme Duty 2-Gauge Battey Cables 33014 14" Sumax Extreme Duty 2-Gauge Battey Cables 33014 14" $37.57 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables To Go 33014 LC-SC  50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode C2G / Cables To Go 33014 LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode $41.56 CAD Shop Now
Hood Release Cable-Gemo Hood Release Cable WD EXPRESS fits 63-66 Mercedes 230SL Hood Release Cable-Gemo Hood Release Cable WD EXPRESS fits 63-66 Mercedes 230SL $42.55 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable-PG Plus Rear Right Raybestos BC94231 fits 1988 Isuzu Pickup Parking Brake Cable-PG Plus Rear Right Raybestos BC94231 fits 1988 Isuzu Pickup $43.57 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C94231 fits 1988 Isuzu Pickup Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C94231 fits 1988 Isuzu Pickup $45.40 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C94231 fits 1988 Isuzu Pickup Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C94231 fits 1988 Isuzu Pickup $47.84 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C94231 fits 1988 Isuzu Pickup Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C94231 fits 1988 Isuzu Pickup $47.91 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C94231 fits 1988 Isuzu Pickup Parking Brake Cable Rear Right Dorman C94231 fits 1988 Isuzu Pickup $53.46 CAD Shop Now
Cable de commande teleflex TYPE 33C 4,27M CC33014P Cable de commande teleflex TYPE 33C 4,27M CC33014P $66.46 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number:33014
Manufacturer Website Address:www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name:Cables To Go
Product Name:Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 Ám
Cable Length:1 m
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male
Jacket:Plenum
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
  • Buffer material: PVC
  • Buffer OD: 900 Ám
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Jacket color: Orange
  • Min. bandwidth @850 nm: 160 kHz/km
  • Min. bandwidth @1310 nm: 500 kHz/km
  • Attenuation @850 nm: 3.75 dB/km
  • Attenuation @1310 nm: 1.5 dB/km
  • Maximum tensile load: 100 N/cm
  • Loaded min. bend radius: 5 cm
  • Unloaded min. bend radius: 3 cm
  • Crush resistance: 750 N/cm
  • Impact resistance: 1000 cycles
  • Flex resistance: 5000 cycles
  • Warranty
    Standard Warranty:Lifetime
    PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.