Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables Unlimited Cables To Go Cables To Go 1M CBL MMF LC SC 50/125 PVC DUPLX

Cables Unlimited Cables To Go Cables To Go 1M CBL MMF LC SC 50/125 PVC DUPLX

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 3ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 1m - Orange (33014)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$22.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Sumax 33014 Extreme Duty 2-Gauge Battey Cables 14" Sumax 33014 Extreme Duty 2-Gauge Battey Cables 14" $18.28 CAD Shop Now
Extreme Duty 2-Gauge Battey Cables 14" Sumax 33014 Extreme Duty 2-Gauge Battey Cables 14" Sumax 33014 $18.29 CAD Shop Now
Sumax Extreme Duty 2-Gauge Battery Cables 14" Sumax Extreme Duty 2-Gauge Battery Cables 14" $18.89 CAD Shop Now
Sumax Extreme Duty 2-Gauge Battery Cables 14" 33014 11-0185 Sumax Extreme Duty 2-Gauge Battery Cables 14" 33014 11-0185 $20.09 CAD Shop Now
Sumax 33014 Extreme Duty 2-Gauge Battey Cables 14" Sumax 33014 Extreme Duty 2-Gauge Battey Cables 14" $25.37 CAD Shop Now
Sumax 2-Gauge Extreme Duty Battery Cable - 14in. 33014 Sumax 2-Gauge Extreme Duty Battery Cable - 14in. 33014 $29.93 CAD Shop Now
Mercedes W113 230SL 250SL 280SL Hood Release Cable Gemo 113 880 07 59 Mercedes W113 230SL 250SL 280SL Hood Release Cable Gemo 113 880 07 59 $32.79 CAD Shop Now
Mercedes W113 230SL 250SL 280SL Hood Release Cable Gemo 1138800759 Mercedes W113 230SL 250SL 280SL Hood Release Cable Gemo 1138800759 $32.85 CAD Shop Now
Hood Release Cable-Gemo WD EXPRESS 610 33014 285 fits 63-66 Mercedes 230SL Hood Release Cable-Gemo WD EXPRESS 610 33014 285 fits 63-66 Mercedes 230SL $38.16 CAD Shop Now
Hood Release Cable-Gemo WD EXPRESS 610 33014 285 fits 63-66 Mercedes 230SL Hood Release Cable-Gemo WD EXPRESS 610 33014 285 fits 63-66 Mercedes 230SL $38.61 CAD Shop Now
Hood Release Cable-Gemo WD EXPRESS 610 33014 285 fits 63-66 Mercedes 230SL Hood Release Cable-Gemo WD EXPRESS 610 33014 285 fits 63-66 Mercedes 230SL $42.00 CAD Shop Now
Hood Release Cable-Gemo WD EXPRESS 610 33014 285 fits 63-66 Mercedes 230SL Hood Release Cable-Gemo WD EXPRESS 610 33014 285 fits 63-66 Mercedes 230SL $43.87 CAD Shop Now
Hood Release Cable-Gemo WD EXPRESS 610 33014 285 fits 63-66 Mercedes 230SL Hood Release Cable-Gemo WD EXPRESS 610 33014 285 fits 63-66 Mercedes 230SL $44.00 CAD Shop Now
Gemo Hood Release Cable fits 1965-1971 Mercedes-Benz 280SL 230SL 250SL Gemo Hood Release Cable fits 1965-1971 Mercedes-Benz 280SL 230SL 250SL $44.34 CAD Shop Now
Gemo Hood Release Cable fits 1965-1971 Mercedes-Benz 280SL 230SL 250SL Gemo Hood Release Cable fits 1965-1971 Mercedes-Benz 280SL 230SL 250SL $46.59 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables To Go 33014 LC-SC  50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode C2G / Cables To Go 33014 LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode $49.47 CAD Shop Now
Gemo Hood Release Cable fits 1963-1971 Mercedes-Benz 230SL 280SL 250SL  WD EXPRE Gemo Hood Release Cable fits 1963-1971 Mercedes-Benz 230SL 280SL 250SL WD EXPRE $50.27 CAD Shop Now
Hood Release Cable-Gemo WD EXPRESS 610 33014 285 fits 63-66 Mercedes 230SL Hood Release Cable-Gemo WD EXPRESS 610 33014 285 fits 63-66 Mercedes 230SL $52.90 CAD Shop Now
Hood Release Cable-Gemo WD EXPRESS 610 33014 285 fits 63-66 Mercedes 230SL Hood Release Cable-Gemo WD EXPRESS 610 33014 285 fits 63-66 Mercedes 230SL $57.89 CAD Shop Now
Cable de commande teleflex TYPE 33C 4,27M CC33014P Cable de commande teleflex TYPE 33C 4,27M CC33014P $64.68 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number:33014
Manufacturer Website Address:www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name:Cables To Go
Product Name:Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 Ám
Cable Length:1 m
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male
Jacket:Plenum
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
  • Buffer material: PVC
  • Buffer OD: 900 Ám
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Jacket color: Orange
  • Min. bandwidth @850 nm: 160 kHz/km
  • Min. bandwidth @1310 nm: 500 kHz/km
  • Attenuation @850 nm: 3.75 dB/km
  • Attenuation @1310 nm: 1.5 dB/km
  • Maximum tensile load: 100 N/cm
  • Loaded min. bend radius: 5 cm
  • Unloaded min. bend radius: 3 cm
  • Crush resistance: 750 N/cm
  • Impact resistance: 1000 cycles
  • Flex resistance: 5000 cycles
  • Warranty
    Standard Warranty:Lifetime
    PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.