Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Innova FibaPrint Ultra-Smooth Glossy Inkjet Photo Paper (13x19", 50 Sheets)

Innova FibaPrint Ultra-Smooth Glossy Inkjet Photo Paper (13x19", 50 Sheets)

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 3m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 3m - Orange (33016)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$22.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 33016   $29.20 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Syba 9' Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Cable ( Syba 9' Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Cable ( $30.47 CAD Shop Now
Parking Brake Cable-PG Plus Professional Grade Rear Right fits 89-95 Pickup Parking Brake Cable-PG Plus Professional Grade Rear Right fits 89-95 Pickup $42.24 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 33016 LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3 C2G / Cables to Go 33016 LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3 $47.82 CAD Shop Now
Gemo Speedometer Cable 610 33016 285 Speedometer Cable Gemo Speedometer Cable 610 33016 285 Speedometer Cable $59.23 CAD Shop Now
New Mercedes  W114 W115 1973-1976 Speedometer Cable: Gemo 610 33016 285 (1360mm) New Mercedes W114 W115 1973-1976 Speedometer Cable: Gemo 610 33016 285 (1360mm) $61.17 CAD Shop Now
Speedometer Cable-Gemo WD EXPRESS 610 33016 285 fits 73-76 Mercedes 280C Speedometer Cable-Gemo WD EXPRESS 610 33016 285 fits 73-76 Mercedes 280C $63.40 CAD Shop Now
Cable de commande teleflex TYPE 33C 4,88M CC33016P Cable de commande teleflex TYPE 33C 4,88M CC33016P $66.65 CAD Shop Now
Magnum 33016 Sterling Chromite II Braided Throttle Cable Magnum 33016 Sterling Chromite II Braided Throttle Cable $68.41 CAD Shop Now
Sterling Chromite II Braided Throttle Cable Magnum  33016 Sterling Chromite II Braided Throttle Cable Magnum 33016 $69.99 CAD Shop Now
Magnum Chromite II Throttle Cable 38 For Harley FX FL 84-89 33016 DS33016 Magnum Chromite II Throttle Cable 38 For Harley FX FL 84-89 33016 DS33016 $72.63 CAD Shop Now
Magnum Chromite II Throttle Cable 38 For Harley FX FL 84-89 Magnum Chromite II Throttle Cable 38 For Harley FX FL 84-89 $74.34 CAD Shop Now
Speedometer Cable-Gemo WD EXPRESS 610 33016 285 fits 73-76 Mercedes 280C Speedometer Cable-Gemo WD EXPRESS 610 33016 285 fits 73-76 Mercedes 280C $76.90 CAD Shop Now
 Magnum Sterling Chromite II Braided Throttle Cable 33016 Magnum Sterling Chromite II Braided Throttle Cable 33016 $78.36 CAD Shop Now
Speedometer Cable-Gemo WD EXPRESS 610 33016 285 fits 73-76 Mercedes 280C Speedometer Cable-Gemo WD EXPRESS 610 33016 285 fits 73-76 Mercedes 280C $79.45 CAD Shop Now
WD Express 610 33016 285 Speedometer Cable WD Express 610 33016 285 Speedometer Cable $82.61 CAD Shop Now
Magnum Chromite II Throttle Cable 38 for Harley FX FL 84-89 Magnum Chromite II Throttle Cable 38 for Harley FX FL 84-89 $82.72 CAD Shop Now
Magnum 33016 Sterling Chromite II Braided Throttle Cable 38in. Magnum 33016 Sterling Chromite II Braided Throttle Cable 38in. $87.08 CAD Shop Now
Magnum 33016 Sterling Chromite II Braided Throttle Cable 38in. Magnum 33016 Sterling Chromite II Braided Throttle Cable 38in. $87.08 CAD Shop Now
WD Express 610 33016 285 Speedometer Cable WD Express 610 33016 285 Speedometer Cable $89.22 CAD Shop Now
Speedometer Cable-Gemo WD EXPRESS 610 33016 285 fits 73-76 Mercedes 280C Speedometer Cable-Gemo WD EXPRESS 610 33016 285 fits 73-76 Mercedes 280C $97.14 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

General Information
Manufacturer:Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number:33016
Manufacturer Website Address:www.cablestogo.com
Brand Name:Cables To Go
Product Name:Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Core/Cladding Diameter:50/125 Ám
Cable Length:3 m
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male
Jacket:Plenum
Physical Characteristics
Color:Orange
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
  • Buffer material: PVC
  • Buffer OD: 900 Ám
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Jacket color: Orange
  • Min. bandwidth @850 nm: 160 kHz/km
  • Min. bandwidth @1310 nm: 500 kHz/km
  • Attenuation @850 nm: 3.75 dB/km
  • Attenuation @1310 nm: 1.5 dB/km
  • Maximum tensile load: 100 N/cm
  • Loaded min. bend radius: 5 cm
  • Unloaded min. bend radius: 3 cm
  • Crush resistance: 750 N/cm
  • Impact resistance: 1000 cycles
  • Flex resistance: 5000 cycles
  • Warranty
    Standard Warranty:Lifetime
    PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.