Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Patch cable - LC multi-mode - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 1

Patch cable - LC multi-mode - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 1

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 1 m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male - Aqua   $19.18 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable -Aqua- 3ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 1m - Aqu
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$21.99 CAD Buy Now

online
Hikvision Turbo HD 720P DVR - Tribrid Video Recorder - H.264 Formats - 12 TB Hard Drive - 30 Fps - Composite Video In (33045)   $24.95 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 33045   $25.60 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
cable USB de charge donnee Camera appareil photo  Olympus FE-240 FE-250 FE-280 cable USB de charge donnee Camera appareil photo Olympus FE-240 FE-250 FE-280 $5.98 CAD Shop Now
Octal to ST fiber optic patch/test cable Octal to ST fiber optic patch/test cable $12.74 CAD Shop Now
C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fib C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fib $18.86 CAD Shop Now
NEW C2G 33045 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable NEW C2G 33045 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable $25.45 CAD Shop Now
C2G 33045 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable -Aqua- 3ft C2G 33045 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable -Aqua- 3ft $28.39 CAD Shop Now
Patch Cable - Lc Multi-Mode (M) - Lc Multi-Mode (M) - 1 M - Fiber Optic - 50 / 1 Patch Cable - Lc Multi-Mode (M) - Lc Multi-Mode (M) - 1 M - Fiber Optic - 50 / 1 $28.69 CAD Shop Now
Cables to Go J64539M / 33045 LC / LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Cables to Go J64539M / 33045 LC / LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable $30.91 CAD Shop Now
C2G-Kvm And Networking 1M 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable 33045 C2G-Kvm And Networking 1M 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable 33045 $36.72 CAD Shop Now
C2G 1M Lc-Lc 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable-Aqua C2G 1M Lc-Lc 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable-Aqua $37.52 CAD Shop Now
C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - $38.26 CAD Shop Now
INGM-J64539-C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua PV INGM-J64539-C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua PV $46.36 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.