Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > USB/FireWire Devices > Kensington PocketHub USB 2.0

Kensington PocketHub USB 2.0

  Store Product Price  

Online
Kensington PocketHub USB 2.0 USB Hub - 4 x 4-pin Type A USB 2.0 External, 1 x 4-pin Type A USB 2.0 External - External (33054)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$25.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 33054   $34.00 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G / Cables To Go 33054 LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic C2G / Cables To Go 33054 LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic $35.21 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 33054 LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (5 C2G / Cables to Go 33054 LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (5 $60.19 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.