Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > USB/FireWire Devices > Kensington 33118 DomeHub - USB 2.0, 7-Port

Kensington 33118 DomeHub - USB 2.0, 7-Port

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -6m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 6m - Orange (33118)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$22.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Kensington Model K33118B 7-Port Desktop Dome-Shaped USB-Powered Hub DomeHub 2.0 Kensington Model K33118B 7-Port Desktop Dome-Shaped USB-Powered Hub DomeHub 2.0 $15.57 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
BrandKensington
Model33118
Spec
TypeUSB
StandardsUSB 2.0/1.1
Ports7 x USB 2.0
Transfer Rate1.5/12/480Mbps
Features
FeaturesWeighted base and non-skid feet stay put Seven USB ports to connect up to seven devices USB 2.0 delivers up to 40 times the speed of USB 1.1 Dome design adds stylish flair FlyLight included Works with USB 2.0 and 1.1
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.