Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Patch Cable - LC single mode - SC-Singlemode - 10 M - Black

Patch Cable - LC single mode - SC-Singlemode - 10 M - Black

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - LC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Black (33344)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$39.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
8Pcs 4mm Gold Plated Musical Cable Wire Screw Metal Banana Plug Connector 8Pcs 4mm Gold Plated Musical Cable Wire Screw Metal Banana Plug Connector $2.42 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 33344 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable ( C2G / Cables to Go 33344 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable ( $90.00 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.