Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 5m LC/SC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode - Male - SC-

5m LC/SC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode - Male - SC-

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) 5M LC/SC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC SINGLE MODE - MALE - SC- [33358]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$35.76 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
5m Lc/Sc Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable - Lc Single Mode - Male - Sc- 5m Lc/Sc Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable - Lc Single Mode - Male - Sc- $45.82 CAD Shop Now
Cables To Go 33358 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (5 Mete Cables To Go 33358 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (5 Mete $71.54 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.