Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 5m LC/SC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode - Male - SC-

5m LC/SC DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode - Male - SC-

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 16.4 ft - 2 x L C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 16.4 ft - 2 x L $34.51 CAD Shop Now
5m Lc/Sc Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable - Lc Single Mode - Male - Sc- 5m Lc/Sc Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable - Lc Single Mode - Male - Sc- $45.82 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.