Location: Home > Computers > Portable Devices > Port Replicators & Docking Stations > Kensington Notebook Expansion Dock w/ Video & Audio Ports

Kensington Notebook Expansion Dock w/ Video & Audio Ports

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 3m - Blue (33367)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$44.99 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Similar Products

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.