Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 30M LC/LC DUPLEX MM 50/125 FIBER CBL

30M LC/LC DUPLEX MM 50/125 FIBER CBL

  Store Product Price  

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
BOSCH Ignition Spark Plug Cable Wire Fits OPEL Nova 1.2-2.4L 1985-2003 BOSCH Ignition Spark Plug Cable Wire Fits OPEL Nova 1.2-2.4L 1985-2003 $12.05 CAD Shop Now
30 Pcs 6-Pin 16mm XLR Audio Cable Connector Chassis Mount 30 Pcs 6-Pin 16mm XLR Audio Cable Connector Chassis Mount $32.96 CAD Shop Now
30 Pcs 6-Pin 16mm XLR Audio Cable Connector Chassis Mount BS1 30 Pcs 6-Pin 16mm XLR Audio Cable Connector Chassis Mount BS1 $35.06 CAD Shop Now
HONDA RUCKUS NPS50 03-17 THROTTLE HANDLE CABLES START STOP SWITCH 35130-GEZ-672 HONDA RUCKUS NPS50 03-17 THROTTLE HANDLE CABLES START STOP SWITCH 35130-GEZ-672 $39.54 CAD Shop Now
New Cables2Go 30m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Orange New Cables2Go 30m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable Orange $39.54 CAD Shop Now
83 HONDA SHADOW 500 VT500C RIGHT CONTROL SWITCH WITH THROTTLE AND CABLES 83 HONDA SHADOW 500 VT500C RIGHT CONTROL SWITCH WITH THROTTLE AND CABLES $43.45 CAD Shop Now
1981 HONDA CB900F CB900 F Throttle Assembly Starter Stop Switch Throttle Cables 1981 HONDA CB900F CB900 F Throttle Assembly Starter Stop Switch Throttle Cables $47.45 CAD Shop Now
1978-1982 CX500/GL500I Silverwing GL 500 I Clutch Cable 35130-MA1-670 1978-1982 CX500/GL500I Silverwing GL 500 I Clutch Cable 35130-MA1-670 $51.42 CAD Shop Now
2014 HONDA CTX1300 RIGHT THROTTLE SWITCH ASSY KILL OFF START THROTTLE CABLE  SET 2014 HONDA CTX1300 RIGHT THROTTLE SWITCH ASSY KILL OFF START THROTTLE CABLE SET $57.61 CAD Shop Now
 Honda Shadow VT600 VT 600 Switches Controls Start Stop switch throttle cable Honda Shadow VT600 VT 600 Switches Controls Start Stop switch throttle cable $59.33 CAD Shop Now
1982 Honda Vt500 Ascot Right Switch/throttle OEM USED 1983 500 with cables 1982 Honda Vt500 Ascot Right Switch/throttle OEM USED 1983 500 with cables $65.86 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables To Go 35130 LC-LC  50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode C2G / Cables To Go 35130 LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode $110.28 CAD Shop Now
START/STOP SWITCH w/THROTTLE CABLES & OEM GRIPS 87-88 VF700C VF750C SUPER MAGNA START/STOP SWITCH w/THROTTLE CABLES & OEM GRIPS 87-88 VF700C VF750C SUPER MAGNA $131.79 CAD Shop Now
Honda Right throttle cables start kill Switch VF1000 VF1000f Interceptor 1000 R Honda Right throttle cables start kill Switch VF1000 VF1000f Interceptor 1000 R $171.35 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

Model
Brandiomega
Model35130
TypeExternal
Performance
Capacity2TB
Configuration
InterfaceUSB 2.0 / IEEE 1394b
Features
System RequirementsMac
- Requires Mac OS X 10.5-10.7

PC:
- Microsoft Windows Vista, Windows 7
- drive must be reformatted for use with PC
FeaturesFast - Fast transfer speeds available including FireWire 800 and USB 2.0 connections; 7200 RPM drive speed

Multiple Connections - One USB 2.0 port, two FireWire 800 ports and a two port integrated USB 2.0 hub* lets you connect multiple devices

Feature-rich - Styled to match the latest Mac computers; Stacks on the iMac base or Mac monitor; HFS+ for ease of use right out of the box; USB port (2.1 Amp) to charge/sync your iPad, iPod or iPhone device*

Capacity Gauge Capacity gauge on front lets you know how much storage is available on the hard drive**

Iomega Protection Suite Software (via download)
- Trend Smart Surfing for Mac (1 year free)
- Iomega QuikProtect
- MozyHome Online Backup service (2GB free)

Format: HFS+

Dimensions: 7.77" x 5.82" x 1.75"

Weight: 2.9 lbs.

* The Mac Companion must be connected to the computer via USB in order to use the USB hub or the charge/sync port.
** Requires software utility install to enable capacity gauge feature
Packaging
Package ContentsDesktop Hard Drive
FireWire 800, FireWire 400 to 800, and USB 2.0 cables
Power Supply
Quick Start Guide
Software via download
PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.