Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 2 M - Aqua

Patch Cable - LC-Multimode - ST-Multimode - 2 M - Aqua

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) PATCH CABLE - LC-MULTIMODE - ST-MULTIMODE - 2 M - AQUA [36122]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$30.45 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
C2G 10Gb Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 2 m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x ST Male - Aqua   $30.87 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 2m - A
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$30.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Printer Cable ( 36122) (657500) 25pin 10ft Printer Cable ( 36122) (657500) 25pin 10ft $5.70 CAD Shop Now
C2G 36122 6.6 Feet 10 GB OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - 2 x LC C2G 36122 6.6 Feet 10 GB OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - 2 x LC $17.28 CAD Shop Now
Cables To Go 10Gb Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LC Male - ST Male - 6.56ft - Cables To Go 10Gb Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LC Male - ST Male - 6.56ft - $27.41 CAD Shop Now
NEW C2G 36122 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable NEW C2G 36122 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable $37.98 CAD Shop Now
C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft $51.74 CAD Shop Now
Cables To Go 36122 10Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Cables To Go 36122 10Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (2 $62.15 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.