Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Da-Lite 37128 Designer Easel (Folding, Black/Black)

Da-Lite 37128 Designer Easel (Folding, Black/Black)

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
C2G Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 1 m - 1 x SC Male - 1 x SC Male - Yellow   $15.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) 1M SC/SC SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - SC - MALE - SC - MALE - FI [37128]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$16.65 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G -1m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Simplex Singlemode - OS1 - 1m - Yellow (37128)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$16.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 37128   $25.94 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G/Cables to Go 37128 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic 1 C2G/Cables to Go 37128 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic 1 $33.95 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 37128 SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable C2G / Cables to Go 37128 SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable $37.71 CAD Shop Now
C2G/Cables to Go 37128 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic 1 C2G/Cables to Go 37128 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic 1 $49.73 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.