Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 3m SC/SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - SC multi-mode - Male - SC

3m SC/SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - SC multi-mode - Male - SC

3m SC/SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - SC multi-mode - Male - SC (Cables To Go: 37176)
Cables-To-GoVPN: 37176
Vendor: Cables To Go
Price: $18.32 - $19.99 CAD from 2 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Quebec
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - Fiber Optic - 3 m - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Red   $18.32 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G -3m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 3m - Red (37176)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$19.99 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.