Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 3m SC/SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - SC multi-mode - Male - SC

3m SC/SC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - SC multi-mode - Male - SC

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -3m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 3m - Red (37176)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$19.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
3m Sc/Sc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Sc Multi-Mode - Male - Sc 3m Sc/Sc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Sc Multi-Mode - Male - Sc $28.28 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 37176 SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable (3 C2G / Cables to Go 37176 SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable (3 $60.47 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.