Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Da-Lite Cinema Contour Projection Screen (108 x 192")

Da-Lite Cinema Contour Projection Screen (108 x 192")

Da-Lite Cinema Contour Projection Screen (108 x 192") (Cables To Go: 37346)
Cables-To-GoVPN: 37346
Vendor: Cables To Go
Price: $32.63 - $32.99 CAD from 2 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Quebec
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 2 m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - Blue   $32.63 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G -2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 2m - Blue (37346)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$32.99 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.