Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables To Go 37402 LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 3m, 9.84ft, Yellow

Cables To Go 37402 LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 3m, 9.84ft, Yellow

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) 3M LC-ST 50/125 OM2 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - ORANGE [37402]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$21.52 CAD Buy Now

Quebec
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - 3 m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x ST Male - Orange   $21.82 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G 3m LC-ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 3m - Orange (37402)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$22.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 37402   $30.80 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G 37402 3M LC-ST 50/125 MM OM2 FIBER CABLE C2G 37402 3M LC-ST 50/125 MM OM2 FIBER CABLE $26.57 CAD Shop Now
C2G/Cables to Go 37402 LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable 3 C2G/Cables to Go 37402 LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable 3 $28.42 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 37402 LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3 C2G / Cables to Go 37402 LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3 $42.67 CAD Shop Now
NISSAN OEM FRONT PARKING BRAKE CABLE 36402-7S000 ARMADA NISSAN OEM FRONT PARKING BRAKE CABLE 36402-7S000 ARMADA $60.72 CAD Shop Now
GLS Audio 100 Feet Speaker Cable 16AWG Patch Cords - 100 ft 1/4 Inch to 1/4 Inch GLS Audio 100 Feet Speaker Cable 16AWG Patch Cords - 100 ft 1/4 Inch to 1/4 Inch $74.76 CAD Shop Now
GLS Audio 100 Feet Speaker Cable 16AWG Patch Cords - 100 ft 1/4 Inch to 1/4 I... GLS Audio 100 Feet Speaker Cable 16AWG Patch Cords - 100 ft 1/4 Inch to 1/4 I... $87.94 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.