Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Cables To Go 37467 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - LC to SC, Duplex 9/125, 13.1-FT

Cables To Go 37467 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - LC to SC, Duplex 9/125, 13.1-FT

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) 4M LC-SC 9/125 DPX OS1/2 SM FBR-YW [37467]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$30.35 CAD Buy Now

Online
C2G 4m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 13ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 4m - Yellow (37467)
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$30.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
4m Lc-sc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Singlemode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber 4m Lc-sc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Singlemode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber $27.44 CAD Shop Now
KAWASAKI 750 ZXR-91/95-CABLE ACCELERATEUR RETOUR-882215 KAWASAKI 750 ZXR-91/95-CABLE ACCELERATEUR RETOUR-882215 $31.86 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 37467 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable ( C2G / Cables to Go 37467 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable ( $63.79 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.