Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 2m LC/SC PLENUM DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC-Multimode - Mal

2m LC/SC PLENUM DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC-Multimode - Mal

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -2m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Green - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - Plenum-Rated - 2m - Gree
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$23.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 37551   $34.15 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Coleman Cable 37551g Coleman Road Trip Beach Shade Coleman Cable 37551g Coleman Road Trip Beach Shade $66.62 CAD Shop Now
Cables To Go 37551 LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables To Go 37551 LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch $71.54 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.