Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Rycote Hot Shoe Extension/20cm W/hs Adapter

Rycote Hot Shoe Extension/20cm W/hs Adapter

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Simplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 1m - Blue (3
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$24.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Smead Manufacturing Company 37705   $97.70 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Maypole Site Extension Cable Lead Storage Bag 25M | Camping Caravan Motorhome Maypole Site Extension Cable Lead Storage Bag 25M | Camping Caravan Motorhome $16.02 CAD Shop Now
Patch Cable - St - Sc - Fiber Optic - 1 M - Blue Patch Cable - St - Sc - Fiber Optic - 1 M - Blue $33.31 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.