Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 3m LC/SC PLENUM 9/125 SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC - Male - SC - Ma

3m LC/SC PLENUM 9/125 SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC - Male - SC - Ma

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
Sealed Air Corporation 37712   $23.00 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
LCD Cable nappe PC portable ASUS Zenbook UX302L 13"3 LCD Cable nappe PC portable ASUS Zenbook UX302L 13"3 $119.71 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.