Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 5m LC/SC PLENUM 9/125 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode - Mal

5m LC/SC PLENUM 9/125 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode - Mal

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -5m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Black - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 5m - Black (3
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$41.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Turck WSM RKM 575-50M ID U-37783, DeviceNet Cable. Priced by Per Meter Turck WSM RKM 575-50M ID U-37783, DeviceNet Cable. Priced by Per Meter $8.84 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.