Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 2m LC/SC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode

2m LC/SC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -2m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 2m - Yellow
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$43.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) 2M LC/SC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC SINGLE MODE [37911]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$46.70 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 37911   $60.02 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
37911, Spring, Control Cable Locking Lever Seri Mercury 800, 80 hp, 4CYL,2668989 37911, Spring, Control Cable Locking Lever Seri Mercury 800, 80 hp, 4CYL,2668989 $6.49 CAD Shop Now
BELDEN  RI-37911 AWN STYLE 2464 ANK9 CABLE VERY GOOD CONDITION BELDEN RI-37911 AWN STYLE 2464 ANK9 CABLE VERY GOOD CONDITION $19.48 CAD Shop Now
37911, SPRING, CONTROL CABLE LOCKING LEVER, MERCURY, 1000SS SN 24116XX 37911, SPRING, CONTROL CABLE LOCKING LEVER, MERCURY, 1000SS SN 24116XX $35.06 CAD Shop Now
C2G 37911 2 Meter Duplex LC-SC 9/125 Plenum Fiber Optic Cable Yellow zq C2G 37911 2 Meter Duplex LC-SC 9/125 Plenum Fiber Optic Cable Yellow zq $45.45 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.