Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 3m LC/SC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode

3m LC/SC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode

3m LC/SC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode (Cables To Go: 37912)
Cables-To-GoVPN: 37912
Vendor: Cables To Go
Price: $41.48 - $58.10 CAD from 3 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Quebec
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum-Rated - Fiber Optic - 3 m - 2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - Yellow   $41.48 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) 3M LC/SC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC SINGLE MODE [37912]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$42.61 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 37912   $58.10 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.