Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 5m LC/SC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode

5m LC/SC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -5m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 5m - Yellow
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$45.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 37913   $62.32 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
37913, LEVER, CONTROL CABLE LOCKING - ANCHOR BRACKET, MERCURY, 1250 37913, LEVER, CONTROL CABLE LOCKING - ANCHOR BRACKET, MERCURY, 1250 $11.96 CAD Shop Now
37913, Lever, Control Cable Locking - Anchor Brack Mercury 950, 95 hp SN 19350XX 37913, Lever, Control Cable Locking - Anchor Brack Mercury 950, 95 hp SN 19350XX $13.70 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.