Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 3m LC/LC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode

3m LC/LC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - LC single mode

  Store Product Price  
 
Quebec
C2G Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Plenum-Rated - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 9.8 ft - 2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male - Yellow   $60.00 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 37917   $78.72 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Cables To Go 37917 LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cables To Go 37917 LC/LC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch $134.03 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.