Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 5m LC/ST PLENUM-RATED SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - YELLOW

5m LC/ST PLENUM-RATED SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - YELLOW

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -5m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 9/125 - Simplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 5m - Yello
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$33.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
5m Lc/St Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow 5m Lc/St Plenum-Rated Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow $44.79 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 37928 LC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Si C2G / Cables to Go 37928 LC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Simplex Si $59.86 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.