Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 10m LC/ST PLENUM-RATED SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - YELLOW

10m LC/ST PLENUM-RATED SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - YELLOW

  Store Product Price  

Quebec
C2G Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable - Plenum-Rated - Fiber Optic - 10 m - 1 x LC Male - 1 x ST Male - Yellow   $38.66 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Genuine Lenovo ThinkPad T460S Power Button Board w/ Cable NS-A422 SC50E37929 Genuine Lenovo ThinkPad T460S Power Button Board w/ Cable NS-A422 SC50E37929 $20.14 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.