Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 2m LC/SC PLENUM-RATED SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - YELLOW

2m LC/SC PLENUM-RATED SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - YELLOW

2m LC/SC PLENUM-RATED SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - YELLOW (Cables To Go: 37931)
Cables-To-GoVPN: 37931
Vendor: Cables To Go
Price: $23.99 - $23.99 CAD from 1 stores
» Email this product to a friend   » Write a review
» Discuss on forum   » Post your deal
  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -2m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Simplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 2m - Yello
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$23.99 CAD Buy Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.