Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 1m LC/LC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - ORANGE

1m LC/LC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - ORANGE

  Store Product Price  
 
Ontario
Cables To Go 37955   $39.63 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
Brad Harrison / Woodhead Cable APC11A-0050 Used #37955 Brad Harrison / Woodhead Cable APC11A-0050 Used #37955 $45.61 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.