Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > 2m LC/LC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - ORANGE

2m LC/LC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - ORANGE

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - Plenum-Rated - 2m - Ora
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$28.99 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
LCD cable nappe portable TOSHIBA Satellite NB500 NB505 DC020016L10 LCD cable nappe portable TOSHIBA Satellite NB500 NB505 DC020016L10 $18.63 CAD Shop Now
C2G 37956 2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated C2G 37956 2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated $36.46 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 37956 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patc C2G / Cables to Go 37956 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patc $37.71 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.