Location: Home > Computers > Accessories > Cables & Adapters > Leica Slide Magazine Box with Two Trays - Each Tray Holds 60 35mm Slides

Leica Slide Magazine Box with Two Trays - Each Tray Holds 60 35mm Slides

  Store Product Price  

Online
C2G -10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - Plenum-Rated - 10m - Orang
Canada's Technology Source Since 2003 
$55.99 CAD Buy Now
 
Ontario
[IN-STOCK] C2G (CABLES TO GO) 10M LC/LC PLENUM-RATED DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - ORANGE [37979]
The Original & Highly Rated-FREE Shipping on orders over $500 
$56.23 CAD Buy Now

What is on Ebay

  End Time Product Price  
C2G 37979 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) C2G 37979 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) $57.88 CAD Shop Now
C2G / Cables to Go 37979 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber P C2G / Cables to Go 37979 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber P $72.34 CAD Shop Now

Product Reviews

Product Features

Product Specifications

PriceBat.ca is 100% Canadian Own premier price comparison shopping site. Easy to search & compare prices of computer products, electronics and games at Canada online stores.