Location: Home > Computers > Memory > Memory/RAM $400 - $500

Memory/RAM $400 - $500

Memory/RAM $400 - $500
10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC SMF F/CISCO
(SFP-10G-LR-AO)

$470.23 - $609.99
CAD from 5 stores
HP 16GB 2RX4 PC3-12800R-11 Kit
(672631-B21)

$407.99 - $620.98
CAD from 4 stores
G.SKILL F2-6400CL6Q-16GBMQ PC2-6400 / DDR2 800 MHZ 4 X 4GB 1.8V Memory
(F2-6400CL6Q-16GBMQ)

$459.99 - $459.99
CAD from 1 stores
Corsair DOMINATOR® Platinum 32GB DDR3 DRAM 1600MHz C7 Memory Kit W/AIRFLOW II Fan Assembly
(CMD32GX3M4A1600C7)

$449.99 - $449.99
CAD from 1 stores
G.SKILL TridentX F3-2666C11Q-32GTXD 32GB 4X8GB DDR3-2666 CL11 240PIN 1.65V Quad Channel Memory Kit
(F3-2666C11Q-32GTXD)

$479.99 - $479.99
CAD from 1 stores
Mushkin Redline DDR3 UDIMM 4X8GB 32GB PC3-14900 1.5V 9-10-9-27 Quad Memory Kit Frostbyte
(994119)

$403.99 - $403.99
CAD from 1 stores
IBM 41Y2768 8GB 2X4GB PC2-5300 DDR2-667 CL5 ECC Registered 240PIN DIMM Memory Kit
(41Y2768)

$479.99 - $479.99
CAD from 1 stores
KINGSTON 4GB KIT
(KTD-WS667/8G)

$402.99 - $402.99
CAD from 1 stores
Corsair Dominator Platinum 32GB 4X240DIMM DDR3-2400MHZ C11-13-13-31 1.65V XMP 1.3 LED Light Bar
(CMD32GX3M4A2400C11)

$459.99 - $459.99
CAD from 1 stores
Kingston KTH-PL316EK4/32G 32GB 4X8GB Kits DDR3 1600MHz for Selected HP/COMPAQ Systems ECC Memory
(KTH-PL316EK4/32G)

$489.99 - $489.99
CAD from 1 stores
G.SKILL 16GB (4 x 4GB) 240-Pin DDR2 SDRAM DDR2 800 (PC2 6400) Desktop Memory
(F2-6400CL5Q-16GBPQ)

$459.99 - $459.99
CAD from 1 stores
1
Narrow by Vendor
CORSAIR (2)
G.SKILL (3)
IBM (1)
Kingston (1)
Price Range
$400 - $500 (X)